Template:ON: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{{Navbox | name = ON | state = [autocollapse] | title = <span style="color:#FFFFFF;">Ontario</span> | basestyle= background:#006600; color:#FFFFFF | image = | list1=[[Cornw...") |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(21 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|cellspacing=0 width=100% style="padding-bottom: 20px; border-collapse: collapse; font-size:85%; text-align:center; border-color:#C5E2F4;" | ||
| | |colspan=5; style="background: #666666; color:#fff; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #C5E2F4;"|'''Ontario''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |width=160px style="text-align:right; padding-right:10px; background: #666666; color:#fff; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #C5E2F4;"|'''Eastern''' | ||
| | |style="padding:2px; padding-left:5px; background: #C5E2F4; text-align:left; border-right: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-top: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-bottom: 1px solid #C5E2F4"|<span class="nowraplinks">[[Atomic Energy of Canada Limited]]{{·}}[[Belleville Transit]]{{·}}[[Brockville Transit]]{{·}}[[Centre Hastings Transit]]{{·}}[[Clarence-Rockland Transpo]]{{·}}[[Cornwall Transit]]{{·}}[[Deseronto Transit]]{{·}}[[Elliot Lake Transit]]{{·}}[[Greater Sudbury Transit]]{{·}}[[Kingston Transit]]{{·}}[[Lanark Community Transit]]{{·}}[[North Bay Transit]]{{·}}[[Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission]]{{·}}[[Pembroke Transit]]{{·}}[[Sault Ste-Marie Transit]]{{·}}[[Temiskaming Transit]]{{·}}[[Timmins Transit]]{{·}}[[Transit Eastern Ontario]]{{·}}[[Trenton Transit]]{{·}}[[Wawa Transit]]</span> | ||
| | |- | ||
|width=160px style="text-align:right; padding-right:10px; background: #666666; color:#fff; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #C5E2F4;"|'''Western''' | |||
| | |style="padding:2px; padding-left:5px; background: #C5E2F4; text-align:left; border-right: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-top: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-bottom: 1px solid #C5E2F4"|<span class="nowraplinks">[[Chatham-Kent Transit]]{{·}}[[Grand River Transit]]{{·}}[[Guelph Transit Commission]]{{·}}[[Kenora Transit]]{{·}}[[Kiwanis Transit]]{{·}}[[Leamington Transit]]{{·}}[[London Transit Commission]]{{·}}[[Owen Sound Transit]]{{·}}[[Sarnia Transit]]{{·}}[[Stratford Transit]]{{·}}[[St-Thomas Transit]]{{·}}[[Tecumseh Transit]]{{·}}[[Thunder Bay Transit]]{{·}}[[Transit Windsor]]{{·}}[[Woodstock Transit]]</span> | ||
|- | |||
|width=160px style="text-align:right; padding-right:10px; background: #666666; color:#fff; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #C5E2F4;"|'''Central''' | |||
|style="padding:2px; padding-left:5px; background: #C5E2F4; text-align:left; border-right: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-top: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-bottom: 1px solid #C5E2F4"|<span class="nowraplinks">[[Cobourg Transit]]{{·}}[[Collingwood Public Transit]]{{·}}[[Huntsville Transit]]{{·}}[[Kawartha Lakes Rural Transit]]{{·}}[[Lindsay Transit]]{{·}}[[Midland Transit]]{{·}}[[Orangeville Transit]]{{·}}[[Orilla Transit]]{{·}}[[Peterborough Transit]]{{·}}[[Port Hope Transit]]{{·}}[[Wasaga Beach Transit]]</span> | |||
|- | |||
|width=160px style="text-align:right; padding-right:10px; background: #666666; color:#FFF; border-width: 1px; border-style: solid; border-color: #C5E2F4;"|'''Greater Toronto Area''' | |||
|style="padding:2px; padding-left:5px; background: #C5E2F4; text-align:left; border-right: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-top: 1px solid #C5E2F4; border-bottom: 1px solid #C5E2F4" |<span class="nowraplinks">[[Brampton Transit]]{{·}}[[Brantford Transit]]{{·}}[[Burlington Transit]]{{·}}[[BWG Transit]]{{·}}[[Durham Region Transit]]{{·}}[[Fort Erie Transit]]{{·}}[[GO Transit]]{{·}}[[Hamilton Street Railway]]{{·}}[[Milton Transit]]{{·}}[[Mississauga Transit (MiWay)|Mississauga Transit]]{{·}}[[Niagara Falls Transit]]{{·}}[[Niagara Region Transit]]{{·}}[[Niagara on the Lake Transit]]{{·}}[[Oakville Transit]]{{·}}[[St-Catharines Transit]]{{·}}[[Thorold Transit]]{{·}}[[Toronto Transit Commission]]{{·}}[[Transit Georgina]]{{·}}[[WEGO - Visitor Transportation System]]{{·}}[[Welland Transit]]{{·}}[[York Region Transit]] ([[VIVA Rapid Transit|VIVA]])</span> | |||
|} |