Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001 to 0012: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "STO units 0001-0006 are units that were purchased in 2000. They were the first buses to be purchased in three years. The main reason these buses were purchased was because Nova's...") |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Société de Transport de l'Outaouais]] 0001 to 0012''' are 2000 [[Nova Bus]] RTS-06 WFD. | |||
*Units 0007 to 0012 have suburban seating. | |||
{|class="wikitable | '''[[Société de Transport de l'Outaouais/fr|Société de Transport de l'Outaouais]] 0001 à 0012''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] RTS-06 WFD de 2000. | ||
!Thumbnail | *Autobus 0007 à 0012 ont un configuration suburbain. | ||
!Fleet number | |||
!Status | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!Year | !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | ||
!License | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
!Remarks | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | |||
!width=100|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | |||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:STO-0001.jpg|200px]] | ||
|0001 | |0001 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|0002 | |0002 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:STO-0003.jpg|200px]] | |||
|0003 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:STO-0004.jpg|200px]] | |||
|0004 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0005 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:STO-0006.jpg|200px]] | |||
|0006 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0007 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0008 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:STO-0009.jpg|200px]] | |||
|0009 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:STO-0010.JPG|200px]] | |||
|0010 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: | |- | ||
|[[File:STO-0011.JPG|200px]] | |||
|0011 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:STO-0012.jpg|200px]] | |||
|0012 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|2000 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''12 (100%)''' | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 20:53, 18 October 2014
Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001 to 0012 are 2000 Nova Bus RTS-06 WFD.
- Units 0007 to 0012 have suburban seating.
Société de Transport de l'Outaouais 0001 à 0012 sont des Nova Bus RTS-06 WFD de 2000.
- Autobus 0007 à 0012 ont un configuration suburbain.
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 12 (100%) |