Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20401 to 20418: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 20401 to 20418''' are 2004 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]]. These are the first with large LED rear lights. | |||
{|class="wikitable | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 20401 à 20418''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] de 2004. Ils sont les premiers à posséder des plus grands phares arrières à D.E.L. | ||
!Thumbnail | |||
! | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!Fleet number | !width=100|Units<br><small>Véhicules</small> | ||
!Year | !width=100|Engine<br><small>Moteur</small> | ||
!License | !width=100|Transmission<br><small>Transmission</small> | ||
!Garage | !width=160|Seating<br><small>Sièges</small> | ||
!Remarks | !width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | ||
|- | |||
|'''20401 to/à 20418''' | |||
|Cummins ISC | |||
|ZF 6HP552C 6 speed | |||
|38 American Seating 6468 | |||
|Pocatec Balios | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | |||
!<nowiki></nowiki> | |||
!width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | |||
!width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | |||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | |||
!width=100|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | |||
!width=125|Garage | |||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | | | ||
|'''20401''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 70461 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20402''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 70462 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20403''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 48876 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20404''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 70463 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20405''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 60419 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20406''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 70464 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20407''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 48872 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20408''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 48871 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20409''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 70465 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20410''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | |A 44922 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20411''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|A 70466 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''20412''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|A 70467 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''20413''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|A 70468 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20414''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|A 70469 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''20415''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|A 60402 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''20416''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|A 70470 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | *Equipped with the back door from a 1st generation LFS<br><small>Équipé de portres arrière provenant d'un LFS de première génération</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |'''20417''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|<s>A 44932</s><br>A 55261 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |'''20418''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|<s>A 44931</s><br>A 70471 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
*Side destination sign seems to be fogged up<br><small>La vitre de la girouette de côté est brouillée</small> | |||
*One of the seats has a different pattern<br><small>Un des sièges est recouvert d'un tissu différent</small> | |||
*Side destination sign | |} | ||
| | |||
|- align=" | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''18 (100%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{RTL}} |
Latest revision as of 18:40, 13 July 2014
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20401 to 20418 are 2004 Nova Bus LFS. These are the first with large LED rear lights.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20401 à 20418 sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2004. Ils sont les premiers à posséder des plus grands phares arrières à D.E.L.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
20401 to/à 20418 | Cummins ISC | ZF 6HP552C 6 speed | 38 American Seating 6468 | Pocatec Balios |
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20401 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70461 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20402 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70462 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20403 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 48876 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20404 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70463 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20405 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 60419 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20406 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70464 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20407 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 48872 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20408 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 48871 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20409 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70465 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20410 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 44922 | Saint-Hubert | |||
20411 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70466 | Longueuil | |||
20412 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70467 | Longueuil | |||
20413 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70468 | Longueuil | |||
20414 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70469 | Longueuil | |||
20415 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 60402 | Longueuil | |||
20416 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70470 | Longueuil |
| ||
20417 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 55261 |
Longueuil | |||
20418 | Active En Service |
2004 | A 70471 |
Longueuil |
|
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
18 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|