#
|
Route Name
|
Route Type
|
|
|
Remarks
|
11
|
Niagara Falls/Toronto
|
Seasonal
|
|
- St-Catharines VIA Station
- Niagara-on-the-Lake
|
|
12
|
Niagara Falls/Toronto
|
Regular
|
|
- Burlington GO Station
- Niagara Falls VIA Station
|
|
12A
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Burlington GO Station
- Grimsby Park & Ride
|
- One trip per day, Early morning, weekdays only.
|
12B
|
Evening Service Only
|
|
- Burlington GO Station
- Niagara Falls VIA Station
|
|
Weekend Service Only
|
- Saturday & Sunday Service
|
12C
|
Evening Service Only
|
|
- Union GO Station
- Niagara Falls VIA Station
|
- Seasonal, Friday Evening Only.
|
12D
|
PM Service Only
|
|
- Fairview Mall
- Burlington GO Station
|
|
15
|
Lakeshore West
|
Regular
|
|
- McMaster University
- Aldershot GO Station
|
|
15A
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- McMaster University
- Burlington GO Station
|
|
16
|
Hamilton/Toronto Express
|
Express
|
|
- Union GO Station
- Hamilton GO Station
|
|
19
|
Oakville/North York
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Oakville GO Station
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Square One and Yorkdale GO Bus Terminals.
|
19A
|
Regular
|
|
- Oakville GO Station
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Yorkdale Bus Terminal.
|
19B
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Oakville GO Station
- Yorkdale GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Square One GO Bus Terminal.
|
19C
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
|
20
|
Milton/Oakville
|
Regular
|
|
- Milton GO Station
- Oakville GO Station
|
|
21
|
Milton
|
Rush Hour
|
- Union
- Dixie
- Cooksville
- Erindale
- Streetsville
- Meadowvale
- Lisgar
- Milton
|
- Union GO Station
- Downtown Milton
|
- Via Square One GO Bus Terminal.
|
21A
|
Weekend Service Only
|
- Union
- Cooksville
- Erindale
- Streetsville
- Meadowvale
- Lisgar
- Milton
|
- Union GO Station
- Downtown Milton
|
- Via Square One GO Bus Terminal.
|
21B
|
Regular
|
|
- Union GO Station
- Downtown Milton
|
|
21C
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Meadowvale GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21D
|
AM Service Only
|
- Lisgar
- Streetsville
- Erindale
- Union
|
- Lisgar GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21E
|
Rush Hour
|
- Lisgar
- Streetsville
- Union
|
- Lisgar GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21F
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Streetsville GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21G
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Erindale GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21H
|
Regular
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- Union GO Station
|
|
21J
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- Union GO Station
|
|
21K
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- Union GO Station
|
|
21L
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Cooksville GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21M
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Dixie GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21N
|
Rush Hour
|
- Union
- Erindale
- Streetsville
- Meadowvale
- Milton
|
- Union GO Station
- Downtown Milton
|
|
21P
|
Weekend Service Only
|
- Meadowvale
- Streetsville
- Erindale
- Cooksville
- Union
|
- Meadowvale GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21R
|
AM Service Only
|
- Meadowvale
- Streetsville
- Erindale
- Union
|
- Meadowvale GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
21T
|
AM Service Only
|
- Erindale
- Cooksville
- Union
|
- Erindale GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
25
|
Waterloo/Mississauga
|
Regular
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- University of Waterloo
|
|
25A
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Milton GO Station
- University of Waterloo
|
|
25B
|
Regular
|
|
- University of Waterloo
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
|
|
25C
|
Regular
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- University of Waterloo
|
- Friday, Saturday & Sunday Only
|
25D
|
Regular
|
|
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
- Wilfrid Laurier University
|
|
27
|
Milton/North York
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Downtown Milton
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Yorkdale GO Bus Terminal
|
27A
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Downtown Milton
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Yorkdale GO Bus Terminal
|
27B
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Downtown Milton
- York Mills GO Bus Terminal
|
|
27D
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Downtown Milton
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Yorkdale GO Bus Terminal
|
27F
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Meadowvale Go Station
- Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
- Via Yorkdale GO Bus Terminal
|
29
|
Guelph/Mississauga
|
Regular
|
- Guelph Central
- Cooksville
|
- Guelph Central GO Station
- Cooksville GO Station
|
- Via Square One GO Bus Terminal
|
29A
|
Weekend Service Only
|
|
- Guelph Central GO Station
- Square One GO Bus Terminal
|
|
30
|
Kitchener
|
Rush Hour
|
|
- Kitchener GO Station
- Bramalea GO Station
|
|
31
|
Kitchener
|
AM Service Only
|
- Union
- Malton
- Bramalea
- Brampton
- Mount Pleasant
- Georgetown
- Acton
- Guelph Central
|
- Union GO Station
- University of Guelph
|
|
PM Service Only
|
|
31A
|
Weekend Service Only
|
- Union
- Brampton
- Mount Pleasant
- Georgetown
- Acton
- Guelph Central
|
- Union GO Station
- University of Guelph
|
|
31C
|
AM Service Only
|
- Guelph Central
- Acton
- Georgetown
|
- University of Guelph
- Georgetown GO Station
|
|
31D
|
AM Service Only
|
- Georgetown
- Mount Pleasant
- Brampton
- Bramalea
|
- Downtown Georgetown
- Bramalea GO Station
|
|
31E
|
PM Service Only
|
- Georgetown
- Mount Pleasant
- Brampton
- Bramalea
- Malton
- Union
|
- Downtown Georgetown
- Union GO Station
|
|
Weekend Service Only
|
|
31F
|
Regular
|
- Georgetown
- Mount Pleasant
- Brampton
- Union
|
- Georgetown GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
31H
|
Regular
|
- Brampton
- Bramalea
- Malton
- Union
|
- Brampton GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
31J
|
Regular
|
|
- Brampton GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
31K
|
AM Service Only
|
|
- Brampton GO Station
- Bramalea GO Station
|
|
31L
|
Regular
|
|
- Bramalea GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
31M
|
Express
|
|
- Bramalea GO Station
- Union GO Station
|
|
31N
|
Regular
|
|
- Union GO Station
- Bramalea GO Station
|
|
32
|
Brampton Trinity Common/North York
|
Rush Hour
|
|
|
- Via Finch GO Bus Terminal
|
32B
|
|
|
- Via Trinity Common, Bramalea and Finch Bus Terminals
|