GO Transit Bus Routes
From TransitfanWiki
Revision as of 21:34, 16 February 2014 by Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "==Lakeshore West Corridor== {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !width=100|# !width=250|Route Name !width=125|Route Type !width=175|F...")
Lakeshore West Corridor
Milton Corridor
Kitchener Corridor
# | Route Name | Route Type | Remarks | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | Guelph/Mississauga | Regular |
|
|
|
29A | Weekend Service Only |
|
|
||
30 | Kitchener | Rush Hour |
|
|
|
31 | Kitchener | AM Service Only |
|
|
|
PM Service Only |
| ||||
31A | Weekend Service Only |
|
|
||
31C | AM Service Only |
|
|
||
31D | AM Service Only |
|
|
||
31E | PM Service Only |
|
|
||
Weekend Service Only | |||||
31F | Regular |
|
|
||
31H | Regular |
|
|
| |
31J | Regular |
|
|
||
31K | AM Service Only |
|
|
||
31L | Regular |
|
|
||
31M | Express |
|
|
||
31N | Regular |
|
|
| |
32 | Brampton Trinity Common/North York | Rush Hour |
|
|
|
32B |
|
|
| ||
33 | Kitchener | Regular |
|
|
|
33A | Regular |
|
|
| |
33B | Regular |
|
|
| |
33E | Rush Hour |
|
|
| |
33F | AM Service Only |
|
|
||
34 | Brampton/North York | Regular |
|
|
|
34B | AM Service Only |
|
|
| |
35 | Brampton/North York | Regular |
|
|
|
35A | AM Service Only |
|
|
| |
35B | AM Service Only |
|
|
||
36 | Brampton/North York | Rush Hour |
|
|
|
36A |
|
|
| ||
36B | Express |
|
|
| |
37 | Brampton/Orangeville | Rush Hour |
|
|
|
38 | Bolton/Malton/North York | Rush Hour |
|
|
|
38A |
|
|
| ||
39 | Kitchener | Rush Hour |
|
|
Highway 407 Corridor
Richmond Hill Corridor
Legend | |
---|---|
Lakeshore West Corridor | |
Milton Corridor | |
Kitchener Corridor | |
Highway 407 Corridor | |
407 West | 407 East |
Richmond Hill Corridor | |
Barrie Corridor | |
Stouffville Corridor | |
Lakeshore East Corridor |