Conseil Régional de Transport de Lanaudière: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
!Remarks | !Remarks | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|Retired | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 58: | Line 175: | ||
===Autobus Brisette=== | ===Autobus Brisette=== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!Thumbnail | |||
!Fleet number | |||
!Status | |||
!Year | |||
!Manufacturer & Model | |||
!Engine & Transmission | |||
!Remarks | |||
!Link | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|44 | |||
| | |||
|2007 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Current Routes== | ==Current Routes== |
Revision as of 13:51, 21 August 2011
http://i.imgur.com/qQyQA.png | |
Info | |
---|---|
Managed by | CRT Lanaudière |
Locale | Berthierville, Joliette, Lanoraie, Lavaltrie, Joliette, Rawdon & Saint-Michel-des-Saints |
Transit type | Commuter and local buses |
Number of lines | 11 bus routes |
Operation | |
Operator(s) | Orléans Urbain, Autobus Brissette |
The CRT Lanaudière is the organism responsible of the transit in the Lanaudière region, Quebec. The service is offered in many little towns such as Berthierville, Joliette, Lanoraie, Lavaltrie, Joliette, Rawdon & Saint-Michel-des-Saints.
Fares
The fares structure of the CRTL is quite complicated. The fares are different for each routes.
All-time roster
Orleans Urbain
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired | |||||||
Retired |
Autobus Brisette
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 2007 |