Toronto Transit Commission Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) m (→Regular Routes) |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 2,856: | Line 2,856: | ||
!width=125|# | !width=125|# | ||
!width=275|Route Name<br><small>Nom</small> | !width=275|Route Name<br><small>Nom</small> | ||
!width= | !width=275|Route Type<br><small>Type</small> | ||
!width=125|Division | !width=125|Division | ||
!colspan=2|[[File:Picto autobus-1.jpg]] | !colspan=2|[[File:Picto autobus-1.jpg]] | ||
Line 2,865: | Line 2,865: | ||
|300 | |300 | ||
|rowspan=2|Bloor - Danforth | |rowspan=2|Bloor - Danforth | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=2|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=2|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|rowspan=2| | |rowspan=2| | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
Line 2,886: | Line 2,886: | ||
|301 | |301 | ||
|Long Branch - Neville Park | |Long Branch - Neville Park | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] | ||
Line 2,899: | Line 2,899: | ||
|302 | |302 | ||
|Danforth Road - McCowan | |Danforth Road - McCowan | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|Danforth Avenue | |width="200px"|Danforth Avenue | ||
Line 2,909: | Line 2,909: | ||
|303 | |303 | ||
|Don Mills | |Don Mills | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|Queen Street | |width="200px"|Queen Street | ||
Line 2,920: | Line 2,920: | ||
|305 | |305 | ||
|Eglinton East | |Eglinton East | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | ||
Line 2,930: | Line 2,930: | ||
|306 | |306 | ||
|Carlton | |Carlton | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] | ||
Line 2,943: | Line 2,943: | ||
|307 | |307 | ||
|Eglinton West | |Eglinton West | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | ||
Line 2,953: | Line 2,953: | ||
|308 | |308 | ||
|Finch East | |Finch East | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
Line 2,965: | Line 2,965: | ||
|309 | |309 | ||
|Finch West | |Finch West | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
Line 2,977: | Line 2,977: | ||
|310 | |310 | ||
|Bathurst | |Bathurst | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | ||
|width="200px"|Exhibition Loop | |width="200px"|Exhibition Loop | ||
Line 2,987: | Line 2,987: | ||
|311 | |311 | ||
|Islington | |Islington | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"|Lake Shore Boulevard | |width="200px"|Lake Shore Boulevard | ||
Line 2,997: | Line 2,997: | ||
|312 | |312 | ||
|St-Clair | |St-Clair | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[St-Clair (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[St-Clair (Toronto Subway & RT)|St-Clair Subway Station]] | ||
Line 3,007: | Line 3,007: | ||
|313 | |313 | ||
|Jane | |Jane | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"|Steeles Avenue | |width="200px"|Steeles Avenue | ||
Line 3,018: | Line 3,018: | ||
|316 | |316 | ||
|Ossington | |Ossington | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
Line 3,030: | Line 3,030: | ||
|319 | |319 | ||
|Wilson | |Wilson | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Arrow Road Division|Arrow Road]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | ||
Line 3,041: | Line 3,041: | ||
|320 | |320 | ||
|rowspan=2|Yonge | |rowspan=2|Yonge | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=2|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black" rowspan=2|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|rowspan=2| | |rowspan=2| | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
Line 3,062: | Line 3,062: | ||
|321 | |321 | ||
|York Mills | |York Mills | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[York Mills (Toronto Subway & RT)|York Mills Subway Station]] | ||
Line 3,073: | Line 3,073: | ||
|322 | |322 | ||
|Coxwell | |Coxwell | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Broadview (Toronto Subway & RT)|Broadview Subway Station]] | ||
Line 3,084: | Line 3,084: | ||
|324 | |324 | ||
|Victoria Park | |Victoria Park | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Birchmount Division|Birchmount]] | ||
|width="200px"|Kingston Road | |width="200px"|Kingston Road | ||
Line 3,095: | Line 3,095: | ||
|329 | |329 | ||
|Dufferin | |Dufferin | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
| | | | ||
*[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | *[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
Line 3,107: | Line 3,107: | ||
|352 | |352 | ||
|Lawrence West | |Lawrence West | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division|Mount Dennis]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Lawrence (Toronto Subway & RT)|Lawrence Subway Station]] | ||
Line 3,117: | Line 3,117: | ||
|353 | |353 | ||
|Steeles East | |Steeles East | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"|Yonge Street | |width="200px"|Yonge Street | ||
Line 3,127: | Line 3,127: | ||
|354 | |354 | ||
|Lawrence East | |Lawrence East | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Eglinton Division|Eglinton]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Eglinton Division|Eglinton]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Eglinton (Toronto Subway & RT)|Eglinton Subway Station]] | ||
Line 3,137: | Line 3,137: | ||
|385 | |385 | ||
|Sheppard East | |Sheppard East | ||
|style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network''' | |style="background: lightsteelblue; color: black"|'''Blue Night Network'''<br><small>Réseau Blue Night</small> | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Malvern Division|Malvern]] | ||
|width="200px"|[[Sheppard-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station]] | |width="200px"|[[Sheppard-Yonge (Toronto Subway & RT)|Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station]] |
Revision as of 18:46, 30 August 2014
The Toronto Transit Commission operates 147 Day Routes (5 Express and 7 Community Routes), 25 Blue-Night Routes and 11 Streetcar Routes (11 during the day, 2 become Blue Night Network Routes).
Legend | |
---|---|
File:Handicap.png | Wheelchair accessible low-floor routes (Orion VII, Orion VII NG, New Flyer D40LF, Nova Bus LFS Artic) |
File:Handicap.png File:Arrow south.pngFile:Arrow north.png | Wheelchair accessible wheelchair lift routes (Orion V, Nova Bus RTS) |
File:Bike.png | All routes/buses are equipped to transport bikes. Exception to Streetcar Routes |
Subway Shuttles
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yonge | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Finch Subway Station | Union Subway Station | |||
University | Spadina Subway Station | Union Subway Station | ||||||
Spadina | Downsview Subway Station | Spadina Subway Station | ||||||
2 | Bloor-Danforth | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Kipling Subway Station | Kennedy Subway & RT Station | |||
3 | Scarborough RT | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Kennedy Subway & RT Station | McCowan RT Station | |||
4 | Sheppard | Subway Shuttle Navette Métro |
ALL | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Don Mills Subway Station |
Regular Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Avenue Road | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Eglinton Subway Station | Queen's Park | |||
5C | Eglinton Subway Station | Gerrard Street | ||||||
6 | Bay | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Dupont Street | Queen's Quay and Sherbourne | |||
6B | Davenport Road/Yonge Street | Queen's Quay and Sherbourne |
||||||
6C | Union Subway Station | Queen's Quay and Sherbourne |
||||||
7 | Bathurst | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Steeles Avenue | Bathurst Subway Station | |||
8 | Bellamy | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Coxwell Avenue | Broadview Subway Station | |||
9 | Broadview | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Warden Subway Station | |||
10 | Van Horne | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson | Victoria Park Avenue | Don Mills Subway Station | |||
11 | Bayview | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Steeles Avenue | Davisville Subway Station |
| ||
11C | Sunnybrook Hospital | Davisville Subway Station | ||||||
12 | Kingston Road | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Victoria Park Subway Station | St-Clair/Barkdene Hills | |||
12A | Victoria Park Subway Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
| |||||
14 | Glencairn | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Davisville Subway Station | Caledonia Road | |||
15 | Evans | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Royal York Subway Station | Sherway Gardens | |||
16 | McCowan | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Warden Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station | |||
17 | Birchmount | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Warden Subway Station | Steeles Avenue | |||
17A | Warden Subway Station | Royal Crest Court |
| |||||
20 | Cliffside | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Kenney Subway/RT Station | |||
21 | Brimley | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Steeles Avenue | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | |||
21A | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station | ||||||
21B | Steeles Avenue | Scarborough Centre RT Station | ||||||
22 | Coxwell | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Coxwell Subway Station | Queen Street | |||
22A | Coxwell Subway Station | Victoia Park Avenue |
| |||||
23 | Dawes | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | St-Clair Avenue | |||
24 | Victoria Park | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Steeles Avenue | Victoria Park Subway Station | |||
24A | Don Mills Subway Station | Victoria Park Subway Station |
| |||||
24D | Major Mackenzie Drive | Victoria Park Subway Station |
| |||||
25 | Don Mills | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Pape Subway Station | Steeles Avenue | |||
26 | Dupont | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | St-George Subway Station | Jane Subway Station | |||
28 | Davisville | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson | Bayview Avenue | Davisville Subway Station | |||
28A | Don Valley Brick Works | Davisville Subway Station |
| |||||
29 | Dufferin | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Exhibition (Dufferin Gates) | |||
29A | Tycos Drive | Exhibition (Dufferin Gates) | ||||||
29B | Wilson Subway Station | Exhibition/Ontario Place | ||||||
29C | Seasonal Saisonnier |
Dufferin Subway Station | Exhibition (Dufferin Gates) |
| ||||
29D | Regular Régulier |
Wilson Subway Station | Exhibition (Princes' Gates) | |||||
29E | Seasonal Saisonnier |
Dufferin Subway Station | Exhibition (Dufferin Gates) |
| ||||
30 | Lambton | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | High Park Subway Station | |||
30B | Seasonal Saisonnier |
Kipling Subway Station | High Park |
| ||||
31 | Greenwood | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Greenwood Subway Station | Queen Street | |||
31B | Kipling Subway Station | Eastern Avenue | ||||||
32 | Eglinton West | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Eglinton Subway Station | Renforth Drive | |||
32A | Eglinton Subway Station | Renforth Drive/Skymark Avenue | ||||||
32C | Eglinton Subway Station | Jane Street/Lawrence Avenue |
| |||||
32D | Eglinton West Subway Station | Jane Street/Emmett Avenue | ||||||
33 | Forest Hill | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | St-Clair West Subway Station | Roselawn Avenue |
| ||
34 | Eglinton East | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | Kingston Road | |||
34C | Eglinton Subway Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | ||||||
35A | Jane | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Jane Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
35B | Jane Subway Station | Black Creek Pioneer Village and Steeles Avenue | ||||||
35C | Jane Subway Station | Steeles Avenue | ||||||
35D | Jane Subway Station | Langstaff Road | ||||||
35E | Express | Jane Subway Station | York University |
| ||||
36A | Finch West | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Finch Subway Station | Kipling Avenue |
| ||
36B | Finch Subway Station | Humberwood Boulevard | ||||||
36C | Finch Subway Station | Jane Street | ||||||
36D | Finch Subway Station | Weston Road/Milvan Drive | ||||||
37 | Islington | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Islington Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
37A | Islington Subway Station | Woodbine Racetrack/Humberwood Boulevard |
| |||||
37C | Islington Subway Station | Steeles Avenue/Kipling Avenue | ||||||
37D | Islington Subway Station | Highway 7 |
| |||||
38 | Highland Creek | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Rouge Hill GO Station | |||
38A | Scarborough Centre RT Station | University of Toronto Scarborough Campus |
||||||
39 | Finch East | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Finch Subway Station | Seneca College | |||
39D | Finch Subway Station | Neilson Road | ||||||
39F | Express | Finch Subway Station | Seneca College | |||||
39G | Regular Régulier |
Finch Subway Station | Old Finch Avenue/Morningside Avenue | |||||
40 | Junction | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Dundas West Subway Station | Runnymede Road | |||
41 | Keele | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | York University/Steeles Avenue | Keele Subway Station | |||
41B | Steeles Avenue/Petrolia Road | Keele Subway Station |
| |||||
41E | Express | York University | Keele Subway Station | |||||
42 | Cummer | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Victoria Park Avenue | Finch Subway Station | |||
42A | Middlefield Road | Finch Subway Station | ||||||
42B | Kennedy Road | Finch Subway Station | ||||||
43 | Kennedy | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Steeles Avenue | Finch Subway/RT Station | |||
43B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
| |||||
44 | Kipling South | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Lake Shore Boulevard |
| ||
45 | Kipling | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Steeles Avenue | Kipling Subway Station | |||
45A | Carlingview Drive | Kipling Subway Station |
| |||||
45E | Express | Steeles Avenue | Kipling Subway Station | |||||
46 | Martin Grove | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Steeles Avenue | Kipling Subway Station | |||
47 | Lansdowne | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | St-Clair Avenue | Queen Street | |||
47B | Yorkdale Subway Station | Queen Street |
| |||||
47C | Express | Yorkdale Subway Station | Queen Street |
| ||||
48 | Rathburn | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Royal York Subway Station | Mill Road | |||
49 | Bloor West | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Markland Wood | |||
50 | Burnhamthorpe | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Islington Subway Station | Mill Road | |||
51 | Leslie | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Steeles Avenue | Eglinton Subway Station | |||
52 | Lawrence West | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Yorkdale Subway Station | Martin Grove Road | |||
52C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Lawrence West Subway Station | Culford Road | |||||
53 | Steeles East | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Finch Subway Station | Pharmacy Avenue | |||
53A | Finch Subway Station | Staines Road | ||||||
53B | Finch Subway Station | Markham Road | ||||||
53E | Express | Finch Subway Station | Markham Road | |||||
53F | Finch Subway Station | Staines Road | ||||||
54 | Lawrence East | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Orton Park | Eglinton Subway Station | |||
54A | Starspray Boulevard | Eglinton Subway Station | ||||||
54E | Express | Starspray Boulevard | Lawrence East RT Station | |||||
55 | Warren Park | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Warren Park | Jane Subway Station | |||
56 | Leaside | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | Donlands Subway Station | |||
56B | Brentcliffe Drive | Donlands Subway Station | ||||||
57 | Midland | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Steeles Avenue | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | |||
58 | Malton | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Lawrence West Subway Station | McNaughton Avenue |
| ||
58A | Lawrence West Subway Station | Pearson International Airport | ||||||
58B | Lawrence West Subway Station | Westwood Mall |
| |||||
58D | Lawrence West Subway Station | McNaughton Avenue |
| |||||
59A | Maple Leaf | Rush Hour Pointe |
Arrow Road | Lawrence West Subway Station | Weston Road |
| ||
59B | Lawrence West Subway Station | Weston Road |
| |||||
59C | Regular Régulier |
Lawrence West Subway Station | Weston Road |
| ||||
Lawrence West Subway Station | Weston Road |
| ||||||
60B | Steeles West | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Finch Subway Station | Martin Grove Road | |||
60C | Finch Subway Station | York University | ||||||
60D | Finch Subway Station | Signal Hill |
| |||||
60E | Express | Finch Subway Station | Kipling Avenue | |||||
61A | Avenue Road North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Highway 401 | Eglinton Subway Station | |||
62 | Mortimer | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | |||
63 | Ossington | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Eglinton Subway Station | East Liberty | |||
63A | Rush Hour Pointe |
St-Clair Avenue | East Liberty | |||||
64 | Main | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Eastdale Avenue | Queen Street | |||
65 | Parliament | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Castle Frank Subway Station | The Esplanade | |||
66A | Prince Edward | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Old Mill Subway Station | Humber Loop | |||
66D | Old Mill Subway Station | Lake Shore Boulevard | ||||||
67 | Pharmacy | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Ellesmere Road | Victoria Park Subway Station | |||
67A | Victoria Park Subway Station | Eglinton Avenue | ||||||
68 | Warden | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Steeles Avenue | Warden Subway Station | |||
68B | Major Mackenzie Drive | Warden Subway Station |
| |||||
69A | Warden South | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Warden Subway Station | Kingston Road |
| ||
69B | Warden Subway Station | Kingston Road |
| |||||
70 | O'Connor | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Warden Subway Station | Coxwell Subway Station | |||
70A | Eglinton Avenue | Coxwell Subway Station | ||||||
70B | Eglinton Square Shopping Centre | Coxwell Subway Station | ||||||
71 | Runnymede | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Gunns Loop | Runnymede Subway Station | |||
71B | Industry Street | Runnymede Subway Station | ||||||
72 | Pape | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Pape Subway Station | Eastern Avenue | |||
72A | Pape Subway Station | Union Subway Station |
| |||||
72B | Pape Subway Station | Union Subway Station |
| |||||
73A | Royal York | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Dixon Road | Royal York Subway Station | |||
73B | Eglinton Avenue and La Rose Avenue | Royal York Subway Station |
| |||||
73C | Clairport | Royal York Subway Station |
| |||||
74 | Mt Pleasant | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Eglinton Subway Station | St-Clair Subway Station | |||
75 | Sherbourne | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | South Drive | Queen's Quay | |||
75A | South Drive | Queen's Quay |
| |||||
76 | Royal York South | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Royal York Subway Station | Lake Shore Boulevard | |||
76B | Royal York Subway Station | Queensway and Grand Avenue | ||||||
77 | Swansea | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Runnymede Subway Station | Queensway | |||
78 | St-Andrews | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Bayview Avenue | |||
79 | Scarlett Road | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Lawrence Avenue/Jane Street | Runnymede Subway Station | |||
79B | Lawrence Avenue/Jane Street | Runnymede Subway Station |
| |||||
80 | Queensway | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Keele Subway Station | Sherway Gardens |
| ||
80B | Humber Loop | Sherway Gardens |
| |||||
81 | Thorncliffe Park | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Thorncliffe Park | Pape Subway Station | |||
82 | Rosedale | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Rosedale Subway Station | Summerhill Avenue | |||
83 | Jones | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Donlands Subway Station | Commissioners Street | |||
84 | Sheppard West | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Weston Road | |||
84A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||||
84D | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| |||||
85 | Sheppard West | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Meadowvale Road | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | |||
85A | Rouge Hill GO Station | Don Mills Subway Station | ||||||
Rouge Hill GO Station | Don Mills Subway Station |
| ||||||
Don Mills Subway Station | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station |
| ||||||
85B | Toronto Zoo | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | ||||||
86 | Scarborough | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Sheppard Avenue | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | |||
86A | Toronto Zoo | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | ||||||
86B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Highland Creek | Kennedy Subway/RT Station |
| ||||
86D | Regular Régulier |
Beechgrove Drive | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | |||||
86E | Express | Rouge Hill GO Station | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | |||||
87 | Cosburn | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Main Street Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | |||
87A | Main Street Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station |
| |||||
87B | AM Service Only AM Seulement |
Coxwell Avenue | Broadview Subway Station | |||||
88 | South Leaside | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | St-Clair Subway Station | Thorncliffe Park |
| ||
88A | St-Clair Subway Station | Thorncliffe Park |
| |||||
89 | Weston | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Keele Subway Station | Albion Road | |||
90 | Vaughan | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson | St-Clair Subway Station | Eglinton Avenue | |||
90A | Regular Régulier |
St-Clair West Subway Station | Oakwood Avenue | |||||
91 | Woodbine | Rush Hour Pointe |
Birchmount | Woodbine Subway Station | Lawrence Avenue | |||
91A | Regular Régulier |
Woodbine Subway Station | Parkview Hills | |||||
91C | Woodbine Subway Station | York Mills Road | ||||||
91F | Rush Hour Pointe |
Woodbine Subway Station | York Mills Road |
| ||||
92 | Woodbine South | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Woodbine Subway Station | Lake Shore Boulevard | |||
94 | Wellesley | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Castle Frank Subway Station | Ossington Subway Station | |||
94C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Castle Frank Subway Station | Wellesley Subway Station | |||||
95 | York Mills | Rush Hour Pointe |
Malvern | York Mills Subway Station | Kingston Road | |||
95A | Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | University of Toronto Scarborough | |||||
95B | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | York Mills Subway Station | Ellesmere RT Station | ||||
95E | Express | York Mills Subway Station | University of Toronto Scarborough | |||||
96A | Wilson | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | York Mills Subway Station | Carrier Drive |
| ||
96B | York Mills Subway Station | Humberline Drive & Albion Road | ||||||
96C | Rush Hour Pointe |
York Mills Subway Station | Thistledown Boulevard |
| ||||
Regular Régulier |
York Mills Subway Station | Thistledown Boulevard |
| |||||
96D | Weekend Service Only Fin de Semaine |
York Mills Subway Station | Carrier Dr & Westmore Dr | |||||
96E | Express | York Mills Subway Station | Humber College | |||||
96G | Rush Hour Pointe |
York Mills Subway Station | Sheppard Avenue & Torbarrie Road | |||||
97 | Yonge | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Steeles Avenue | Davisville Subway Station |
| ||
97A | Rush Hour Pointe |
York Mills Subway Station | Davisville Subway Station |
| ||||
97B | Steeles Avenue | Front Street & Queen's Quay | ||||||
97C | Regular Régulier |
Davisville Subway Station | St-Clair Subway Station | |||||
97D | Davisville Subway Station | St-Clair Subway Station | ||||||
98 | Willowdale-Senlac | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Steeles Avenue | Peckham Avenue | |||
Rush Hour Pointe |
Sheppard-Young Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| |||||
98A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Sheppard-Young Subway Station | Peckham Avenue |
| ||||
99 | Arrow Road | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Jane Street | Arrow Road |
| ||
100 | Flemmingdon Park | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | |||
100A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Don Mills Road & Wynford Drive | Broadview Subway Station | |||||
100D | Don Mills Road & Wynford Drive | Broadview Subway Station |
| |||||
101 | Downsview Park | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Downsview Subway Station | Downsview Park | |||
102 | Markham Road | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Warden Subway Station | McNicoll Avenue | |||
102A | Warden Subway Station | Progress Avenue/Centennial College | ||||||
102C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Warden Subway Station | Passmore Avenue | |||||
102D | Regular Régulier |
Warden Subway Station | Mount Joy GO Station |
| ||||
103 | Mt Pleasant North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Eglinton Subway Station | Doncliffe Loop | |||
104 | Faywood | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Downsview Subway Station | |||
105 | Dufferin North | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Downsview Subway Station | Rutherford Road |
| ||
105B | Rush Hour Pointe |
Downsview Subway Station | Major Mackenzie Drive |
| ||||
105C | Evening Service Only Soir |
Downsview Subway Station | Steeles Avenue | |||||
106 | York University | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Downsview Subway Station | York University | |||
106A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson Subway Station | York University |
| ||||
107A | Keele North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Teston Road | |||
107B | Downsview Subway Station | Rutherford GO Station |
| |||||
107C | Rush Hour Pointe |
Downsview Subway Station | Teston Road |
| ||||
107D | Wilson Subway Station | McNaughton Road | ||||||
107F | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson Subway Station | Kirby Road |
| ||||
108 | Downsview | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Downsview Subway Station | Jane Street & Driftwood Avenue | |||
108A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Wilson Subway Station | Jane Street & Driftwood Avenue |
| ||||
109C | Ranee | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Eglinton West Subway Station | Neptune |
| ||
109D | Eglinton West Subway Station | Neptune |
| |||||
110 | Islington South | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Islington Subway Station | Lake Shore Boulevard | |||
110A | Islington Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
| |||||
110B | Islington Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
| |||||
111 | East Mall | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Eglinton | |||
112A | West Mall | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Eglinton Avenue | |||
112C | Kipling Subway Station | Disco Road | ||||||
112D | Kipling Subway Station | Eglinton Avenue & Skymark Avenue | ||||||
112E | Express | Kipling Subway Station | Renforth Drive & Eringate Drive | |||||
113 | Danforth | Regular Régulier |
Birchmount | Main Street Subway Station | Kennedy Subway Station | |||
115 | Silver Hills | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Leslie Street | |||
116 | Morningside | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Old Finch Avenue | |||
116A | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Conlins Road |
| |||||
116E | Express | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Conlins Road & University of Toronto-Scarborough | |||||
117 | Alness | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Downsview Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
117A | Downsview Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| |||||
120 | Calvington | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | Wilson Subway Station | Sheppard Avenue & Jane Street |
| ||
122 | Graydon Hall | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | York Mills Subway Station | Roywood Drive |
| ||
123 | Shorncliffe | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
| ||
123A | Rush Hour Pointe |
Kipling Subway Station | Sherway Gardens |
| ||||
123C | Regular Régulier |
Kipling Subway Station | Long Branch Loop |
| ||||
124 | Sunnybrook | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Lawrence Subway Station | Sunnybrook Hospital | |||
125 | Drewry | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Finch Subway Station | Bathurst Street | |||
126 | Christie | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Christie Subway Station | St-Clair Subway Station | |||
127 | Davenport | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Spadina Subway Station | St.Clair Avenue & Old Weston Road | |||
129 | McCowan North | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Steeles Avenue | |||
129A | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Major Mackenzie |
| |||||
130 | Middlefield | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Steeles Avenue | |||
130B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Steeles Avenue |
| |||||
131 | Nugget | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Old Finch Avenue & Morningview Trail | |||
131E | Express | Kennedy Subway/RT Station | Old Finch Avenue & Morningview Trail | |||||
132 | Milner | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | McLevin Avenue & Hupfield Trail | |||
133 | Neilson | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Morningside Heights | |||
134 | Progress | Regular Régulier |
Queensway | Scarborough Centre RT Station | Finch Avenue |
| ||
134B | Scarborough Centre RT Station | McNicoll Avenue |
| |||||
134C | Weekend Service Only Fin de Semaine |
Scarborough Centre RT Station | Centennial College | |||||
135 | Neilson | Regular Régulier |
Malvern | Main Street Subway Station | Warden Subway Station | |||
139E | Finch-Don Mills | Express | Malvern | Don Mills Subway Station | Neilson Road & Finch Avenue | |||
160 | Bathurst North | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Wilson Subway Station | Centre Street |
| ||
161 | Rogers Road | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Ossington Subway Station | Jane Street | |||
162 | Lawrence-Donway | Regular Régulier |
Wilson | Lawrence Subway Station | Don Mills Road |
| ||
165 | Weston Rd North | Regular Régulier |
Arrow Road | York Mills Subway Station | Steeles Avenue | |||
165A | Seasonal Saisonnier |
York Mills Subway Station | Canada's Wonderland |
| ||||
165D | Regular Régulier |
York Mills Subway Station | Major Mackenzie Drive & Highway 400 |
| ||||
165F | Rush Hour Régulier |
York Mills Subway Station | Major Mackenzie Drive & Vellore Woods |
| ||||
167 | Pharmacy North | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Don Mills Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
167A | Saturday Service Only Samedi Seulement |
Don Mills Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||||
168 | Symington | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Dundas West Subway Station | Rogers Road & Weston Road | |||
169 | Huntingwood | Regular Régulier |
Eglinton | Don Mills Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
| ||
169A | Saturday Service Only Samedi Seulement |
Don Mills Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station |
| ||||
171 | Mount Dennis | Regular Régulier |
Mount Dennis | Toronto Transit Commission: Mount Dennis Division | Jane Street & Weston Road | |||
190 | Scarborough Centre Rocket | Express | Malvern | Don Mills Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station | |||
191 | Highway 27 Rocket | Express | Arrow Road | Kipling Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
191A | Kipling Subway Station | Humber College | ||||||
192 | Airport Rocket | Express | Queensway | Kipling Subway Station | Pearson International Airport | |||
193 | Exhibition Rocket | Seasonal Saisonnier |
Wilson | Dundas West Subway Station | Exhibition (Dufferin Gate) | |||
196A | York University Rocket | Express | Wilson | Downsview Subway Station | York University | |||
196B | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | York University | ||||||
199 | Finch Rocket | Express | Malvern | Finch Subway Station | Scarborough Centre RT Station) | |||
224C | Victoria Park North | Rush Hour Pointe |
Eglinton | Don Mills Subway Station | 14th Avenue | |||
224D | Don Mills Subway Station | Elgin Mills Road |
Express Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | Downtown/Mt Pleasant Express | Express | Mount Dennis | Mt. Pleasant Road & Eglinton Avenue | Sheppard Avenue & Adelaide Street |
| ||
142 | Downtown/Avenue Road Express | Express | Wilson | Avenue Road & Highway 401 | Simcoe Street & Adelaide Street |
| ||
143 | Downtown/Beach Express | Express | Birchmount | Neville Park Loop | Peter Street & Adelaide Street |
| ||
144 | Underhill-Wynford/Downtown Express | Express | Eglinton | Peter Street & Adelaide Street | York Mills Road & Victoria Park Avenue |
| ||
144A | Underhill/Downtown Express | Underhill Drive | Peter Street & Adelaide Street |
| ||||
144B | Wynford/Downtown Express | Wynford Drive | Peter Street & Adelaide Street |
| ||||
145 | Downtown/Humber Bay Express | Express | Queensway | Kipling Avenue | AM Rush: John Street & Richmond Street
PM Rush: Peter Street & Adelaide Street |
| ||
145A | Royal York Road |
|
|
Blue Night Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
300 | Bloor - Danforth | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Warden Avenue & Danforth Road | West Mall & Burnhamthorpe Road | ||||
300A | Warden Avenue & Danforth Road | Pearson International Airport | ||||||
301 | Long Branch - Neville Park | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Long Branch Loop | Neville Park Loop |
| |||
302 | Danforth Road - McCowan | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Danforth Avenue | Steeles Avenue | |||
303 | Don Mills | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Queen Street | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
305 | Eglinton East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Eglinton Subway Station | Rouge Hill GO Station | |||
306 | Carlton | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Main Street Subway Station | Dundas West Subway Station |
| |||
307 | Eglinton West | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Mount Dennis | Eglinton Subway Station | Pearson International Airport | |||
308 | Finch East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Finch Subway Station | Markham Road | ||||
309 | Finch West | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Finch Subway Station | Woodbine Racetrack | ||||
310 | Bathurst | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Wilson | Exhibition Loop | Steeles Avenue | |||
311 | Islington | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | Lake Shore Boulevard | Steeles Avenue | |||
312 | St-Clair | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | St-Clair Subway Station | Jane Subway Station | |||
313 | Jane | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | Steeles Avenue | Queen Street |
| ||
316 | Ossington | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Eglinton West Subway Station | Exhibition Loop | ||||
319 | Wilson | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Arrow Road | York Mills Subway Station | Steeles Avenue |
| ||
320 | Yonge | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Queens Quay | Steeles Avenue | ||||
320A | Queens Quay | York Mills Subway Station | ||||||
321 | York Mills | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Malvern | York Mills Subway Station | Finch Avenue |
| ||
322 | Coxwell | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Broadview Subway Station | Victoria Park Avenue |
| ||
324 | Victoria Park | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Birchmount | Kingston Road | Warden Avenue & Steeles Avenue |
| ||
329 | Dufferin | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Wilson Subway Station | Exhibition Loop | ||||
352 | Lawrence West | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Mount Dennis | Lawrence Subway Station | Weston Road | |||
353 | Steeles East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Malvern | Yonge Street | Middlefield Road | |||
354 | Lawrence East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Eglinton | Eglinton Subway Station | University of Toronto - Scarborough | |||
385 | Sheppard East | Blue Night Network Réseau Blue Night |
Malvern | Sheppard-Yonge Subway Station | Meadowvale Road |
Community Bus Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 | Lawrence Manor | Community | Lakeshore | Lawrence West Subway Station | No Frills at Wilson Avenue & Bathurst Street |
|||
402 | Parkdale | Community | Lakeshore | Queen Elizabeth Hospital | Dufferin Mall | |||
403 | South Don Mills | Community | Lakeshore | Don Mills Centre | East York Centre | |||
404 | East York | Community | Lakeshore | East General Hospital | Shoppers World | |||
405 | Etobicoke | Community | Lakeshore | Richview | Scarlett Heights Residence | |||
406 | Etobicoke | Community | Lakeshore | Main Street Subway Station | Variety Village |
Streetcar Routes
# | Route Name Nom |
Route Type Type |
Division | Remarks Remarques | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Queen | Regular | Neville Park Loop | Long Branch Loop | ||||
Neville Park Loop | Humber Loop | |||||||
502 | Downtowner | Regular | Russell | Bingham Loop | McCaul Loop |
| ||
503 | Kingston Road | Rush Hour | Russell | Bingham Loop | York Street & King Street |
| ||
504 | King | Regular | Dundas West Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | ||||
505 | Dundas | Regular | Dundas West Subway Station | Broadview Subway Station | ||||
506 | Carlton | Regular | High Park Loop | Main Street Subway Station | ||||
508 | Lake Shore | AM Service Only | Roncesvalles | Long Branch Loop | Parliament Street | |||
PM Service Only | Church Street | Long Branch Loop | ||||||
509 | Harbourfront | Regular | Russell | Exhibition Loop | Union Subway Station | |||
510 | Spadina | Regular | Russell | Spadina Subway Station | Union Subway Station | |||
Spadina Subway Station | Queens Quay & Spadina Avenue | |||||||
Spadina Subway Station | King Street | |||||||
511 | Bathurst | Regular | Russell | Exhibition Loop | Bathurst Subway Station | |||
512 | St-Clair | Regular | Russell | Gunns Loop | St-Clair Subway Station |