Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0401 to 0431: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "'''Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0401 to 0416''' are 2004 Nova Bus LFS. {|class="wikitable sortable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !Thumbnail ...") |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de la Capitale]] 0401 to | '''[[Réseau de Transport de la Capitale]] 0401 to 0431''' are 2004 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]]. | ||
{|class="wikitable | '''[[Réseau de Transport de la Capitale/fr|Réseau de Transport de la Capitale]] 0401 à 0431''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] de 2004. | ||
!Thumbnail | |||
!Fleet number | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!Status | !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | ||
!Year | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
!License | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
! | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
! | !width=75|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | ||
!width=100|Division | |||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|0401 | |0401 | ||
| | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 20: | Line 22: | ||
| | | | ||
|0402 | |0402 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0403 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 27: | Line 37: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0404 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0405 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 35: | Line 53: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0406 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0407 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 43: | Line 69: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0408 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0409 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 51: | Line 85: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0410 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0411 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 59: | Line 101: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0412 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0413 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 67: | Line 117: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0414 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0415 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 75: | Line 133: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0416 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0417 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 83: | Line 149: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0418 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0419 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 91: | Line 165: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0420 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0421 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 99: | Line 181: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0422 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0423 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 107: | Line 197: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0424 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0425 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 115: | Line 213: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0426 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0427 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 123: | Line 229: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0428 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0429 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 131: | Line 245: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0430 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|0431 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''31 (100.00%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 19:50, 11 October 2014
Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0401 to 0431 are 2004 Nova Bus LFS.
Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0401 à 0431 sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2004.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0401 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0402 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0403 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0404 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0405 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0406 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0407 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0408 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0409 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0410 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0411 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0412 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0413 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0414 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0415 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0416 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0417 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0418 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0419 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0420 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0421 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0422 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0423 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0424 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0425 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0426 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0427 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0428 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0429 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0430 | Active En Service |
2004 | ||||
0431 | Active En Service |
2004 |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
31 (100.00%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |