Société de transport de Laval 1101 to 1120: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MrTransitfan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(32 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Société de Transport de Laval]] 1101 | '''[[Société de Transport de Laval]] 1101 to 1120''' are 2011 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]]. | ||
'''1101 à 1120 de la [[Société de Transport de Laval/fr|Société de Transport de Laval]]''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] de 2011. | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
{|class="wikitable | !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | ||
!Thumbnail | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
! | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
!Status | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
!Year | !width=75|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | ||
!License | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
!Remarks | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1101 | |1101 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64864 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1102 | |1102 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64863 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1103 | |1103 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64861 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1104 | |1104 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64860 | |A 64860 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1105 | |1105 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A | |A 64859 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1106 | |1106 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64858 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1107 | |1107 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64857 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1108 | |1108 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64856 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1109 | |1109 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64855 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1110 | |1110 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64854 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1111 | |1111 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64853 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1112 | |1112 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64852 | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1113 | |1113 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64851 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1114 | |1114 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64850 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1115 | |1115 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64871 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1116 | |1116 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64870 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1117 | |1117 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |A 64869 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1118 | |1118 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64868 | |A 64868 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
|1119 | |1119 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64867 | |A 64867 | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|1120 | |1120 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
|A 64866 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
---- | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small>Nombre d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small>Nombre d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small>Nombre d'autobus Hors-Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''20 (100%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |||
{{AMT}} | {{AMT}} |
Latest revision as of 21:17, 26 October 2014
Société de Transport de Laval 1101 to 1120 are 2011 Nova Bus LFS.
1101 à 1120 de la Société de Transport de Laval sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2011.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1101 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64864 | ||
1102 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64863 | ||
1103 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64861 | ||
1104 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64860 | ||
1105 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64859 | ||
1106 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64858 | ||
1107 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64857 | ||
1108 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64856 | ||
1109 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64855 | ||
1110 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64854 | ||
1111 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64853 | ||
1112 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64852 | ||
1113 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64851 | ||
1114 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64850 | ||
1115 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64871 | ||
1116 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64870 | ||
1117 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64869 | ||
1118 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64868 | ||
1119 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64867 | ||
1120 | Active En Service |
2011 | A 64866 |
# of Active buses Nombre d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses Nombre d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses Nombre d'autobus Hors-Service |
---|---|---|
20 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|