Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) m (Montreal66 moved page Société de transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032 to Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032 without leaving a redirect) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Société de Transport de Montréal]] 32-001 to 32- | '''[[Société de Transport de Montréal]] 32-001 to 32-032''' are 2012 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]]. | ||
'''32-001 à 32-032 de la [[Société de Transport de Montréal/fr|Société de Transport de Montréal]]''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] de 2012. | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | ||
!width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
!width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
!width=75|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | !width=75|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | ||
!width=100| | !width=100|Division | ||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-001 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 68660 | |A 68660 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:STM 32-002.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:STM 32-002.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |32-002 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 71750 | |A 71750 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:STM 32-003.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:STM 32-003.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |32-003 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-004 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:STM 32-005.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:STM 32-005.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |32-005 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[File:STM 32-006.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:STM 32-006.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |32-006 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 71775 | |A 71775 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: St-Denis | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-007 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-008 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 71776 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-009 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 71720 | |A 71720 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-010 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-011 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-012 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 55 - St-Denis|55 - St-Denis]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-013 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 71771 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-014 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 71787 | |A 71787 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-015 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-016 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 71772 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-017 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-018 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-019 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 72151 | |A 72151 | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-020 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-021 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-022 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-023 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-024 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 71783 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-025 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-026 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 72161 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-027 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 72160 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-028 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 72159 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-029 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 72150 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-030 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-031 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | |A 72158 | ||
| | |[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |32-032 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|A 72157 | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Division 59 - Frontenac|59 - Frontenac]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | |} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''32 (100%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{STM}} | {{STM}} |
Latest revision as of 06:14, 9 November 2014
Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032 are 2012 Nova Bus LFS.
32-001 à 32-032 de la Société de Transport de Montréal sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2012.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32-001 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 68660 | 55 - St-Denis | ||
![]() |
32-002 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71750 | 55 - St-Denis | |
![]() |
32-003 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | ||
32-004 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | |||
![]() |
32-005 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | ||
![]() |
32-006 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71775 | 55 - St-Denis | |
32-007 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | |||
32-008 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71776 | 55 - St-Denis | ||
32-009 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71720 | 55 - St-Denis | ||
32-010 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | |||
32-011 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | |||
32-012 | Active En Service |
2012 | 55 - St-Denis | |||
32-013 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71771 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-014 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71787 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-015 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-016 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71772 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-017 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-018 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-019 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72151 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-020 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-021 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-022 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-023 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-024 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 71783 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-025 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-026 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72161 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-027 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72160 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-028 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72159 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-029 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72150 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-030 | Active En Service |
2012 | 59 - Frontenac | |||
32-031 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72158 | 59 - Frontenac | ||
32-032 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72157 | 59 - Frontenac |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
32 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>