Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8334: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8334 to Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8396: 8300-8334 and 8335-8396 came in the same batch in two years.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Toronto Transit Commission]] 8300 to 8334''' are 2011 Orion 07.501 (VII). | '''[[Toronto Transit Commission]] 8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396''' are 2011-2012 Orion 07.501 (VII). | ||
'''8300 to 8334 de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]]''' sont des Orion 07.501 (VII) de 2011. | '''8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396' de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]]''' sont des Orion 07.501 (VII) de 2011-2012. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
Line 323: | Line 323: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8335 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2011 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8336 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8337 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8338 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8339 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8340 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8341 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8342 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8343 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8344 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8345 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8346 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8347 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8348 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8349 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8350 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8351 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8352 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8353 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8354 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8355 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8356 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8357 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8358 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8359 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8360 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8361 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8362 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8363 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8364 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8365 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8366 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8367 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8368 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8369 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8370 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8371 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8372 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8373 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8374 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8375 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8376 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8377 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8378 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8379 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8380 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8381 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8382 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8383 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8384 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8385 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8386 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8387 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8388 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8389 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8390 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8391 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8392 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8393 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8394 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8395 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|8396 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Wilson Division|Wilson]] |
Revision as of 10:21, 25 May 2012
Toronto Transit Commission 8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396 are 2011-2012 Orion 07.501 (VII).
8300 to 8334, 8335 to 8396' de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Orion 07.501 (VII) de 2011-2012.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8300 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8301 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8302 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8303 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8304 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
File:TTC 8305.JPG | 8305 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | |||
File:TTC 8306.JPG | 8306 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | |||
8307 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8308 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8309 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8310 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8311 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8312 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8313 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8314 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8315 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8316 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8317 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8318 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8319 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8320 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8321 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8322 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8323 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8324 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8325 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8326 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8327 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8328 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
File:TTC 8329.JPG | 8329 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | |||
8330 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8331 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8332 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8333 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8334 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8335 | Active En Service |
2011 | Wilson | ||||
8336 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8337 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8338 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8339 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8340 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8341 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8342 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8343 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8344 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8345 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8346 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8347 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8348 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8349 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8350 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8351 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8352 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8353 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8354 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8355 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8356 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8357 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8358 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8359 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8360 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8361 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8362 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8363 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8364 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8365 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8366 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8367 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8368 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8369 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8370 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8371 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8372 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8373 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8374 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8375 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8376 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8377 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8378 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8379 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8380 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8381 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8382 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8383 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8384 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8385 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8386 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8387 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8388 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8389 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8390 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8391 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8392 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8393 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8394 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8395 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson | ||||
8396 | Active En Service |
2012 | Wilson |