Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0951 to 0975: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0951 to 0970 to Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0951 to 0975: Fleet range had an error.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 29854 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 65207 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 54316 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 54315 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 29849 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''0970''' | |'''0970''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''0971''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |||
|A 54329 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''0972''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''0973''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''0974''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |||
|A 54332 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''0975''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
Line 177: | Line 217: | ||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | !width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''25 (100%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:02, 17 June 2012
Réseau de Transport de la Capitale 0951 to 0970 are 2009 Nova Bus LFS Artic.
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | License | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0951 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0952 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0953 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0954 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0955 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 29854 | |||
0956 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0957 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0958 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 65207 | |||
0959 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0960 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0961 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0962 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 54316 | |||
0963 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0964 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 54315 | |||
0965 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0966 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0967 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 29849 | |||
0968 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0969 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0970 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0971 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 54329 | |||
0972 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0973 | Active En Service |
2009 | ||||
0974 | Active En Service |
2009 | A 54332 | |||
0975 | Active En Service |
2009 |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
25 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |