Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-401 to 9-419: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(40 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 9-401 to 9-419''' are 1994 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus TC40-102N|TC40-102N]]. | ||
!Thumbnail | |||
! | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 9-401 à 9-419''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus TC40-102N|TC40-102N]] de 1994. | ||
!Fleet number | |||
!Year | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!License | !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | ||
! | !<nowiki></nowiki> | ||
!Remarks | !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | ||
!width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | |||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | |||
!width=100|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | |||
!width=125|Division | |||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |[[File:RTL C9-401.jpg|200px]] | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-401 | |9-401 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |AU 11137 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-402 | |9-402 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-403 | |9-403 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |A 38265 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-404 | |9-404 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-405 | |9-405 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |AU 11130 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-406 | |9-406 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |A 70401 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |[[File:RTL 9-407.jpg|200px]] | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-407 | |9-407 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |AU 11128 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-408 | |9-408 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |AU 11127 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''CP''' | |||
|9-409 | |9-409 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-410 | |9-410 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |AP 6489 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''P''' | |||
|9-411 | |9-411 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|9-412 | |9-412 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |A 40672 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-413 | |9-413 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
|A 70402 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | | | ||
*Has the front of a 9-0XX Classic<br><small>Possède un devant provenant d'un Classic de la série 9-0XX</small> | |||
*Rear fleet number reads "C-9413"<br><small>Le numéro de flotte arrière est écrit "C-9413"</small> | |||
*Has the front of a 9-0XX Classic | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-414 | |9-414 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-415 | |9-415 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |A 40677 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-416 | |9-416 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |A 48869 | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-417 | |9-417 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-418 | |9-418 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | |AU 11102 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|9-419 | |9-419 | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired'''<br><small>Hors-Service</small> | |||
|1994 | |1994 | ||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
''' | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''3 (15.7%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''16 (84.2%)''' | |||
|} | |||
{{RTL}} |
Latest revision as of 00:42, 16 January 2015
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-401 to 9-419 are 1994 Nova Bus TC40-102N.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-401 à 9-419 sont des Nova Bus TC40-102N de 1994.
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
3 (15.7%) | 0 (0%) | 16 (84.2%) |
|