Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 21536: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 21501 to | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 21501 to 21536''' are 2015 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS HEVs]]. | ||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 21501 à | '''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 21501 à 21536''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS HEVs]] de 2015. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | !width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''21501 to/à | |'''21501 to/à 21536''' | ||
|Cummins ISB 6.7L EPA 2013 | |Cummins ISB 6.7L EPA 2013 | ||
|BAE HybriDrive HDS 200 | |BAE HybriDrive HDS 200 | ||
| | |25 4One Aries, 5 American Seating BC-55, 5 American Seating InSight | ||
|Axion Technologies | |Axion Technologies | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''21501''' | |'''21501''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | |A 81829 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|A 81821 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21503''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81820 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21504''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81836 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21505''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81819 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21506''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81835 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RTL 21507.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|'''21507''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81818 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21508''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81828 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21509''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81827 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RTL 21510.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|'''21510''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81817 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21511''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81834 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|'''21512''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81826 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
Line 49: | Line 139: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21513''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81831 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RTL 21514.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | |||
|'''21514''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
|A 81816 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|'''21515''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|A 81833 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
Line 58: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21516''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21517''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21518''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21519''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21520''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21521''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21522''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21523''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21524''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21525''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21526''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 67: | Line 265: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21527''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 76: | Line 274: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21528''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 85: | Line 283: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21529''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 94: | Line 292: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21530''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 103: | Line 301: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21531''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 112: | Line 310: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21532''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 121: | Line 319: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21533''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 130: | Line 328: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21534''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 139: | Line 337: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21535''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 148: | Line 346: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''21536''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 155: | Line 353: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
Line 162: | Line 359: | ||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | !width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''15 (41.6%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' |
Latest revision as of 10:02, 27 April 2015
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 21536 are 2015 Nova Bus LFS HEVs.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 à 21536 sont des Nova Bus LFS HEVs de 2015.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
21501 to/à 21536 | Cummins ISB 6.7L EPA 2013 | BAE HybriDrive HDS 200 | 25 4One Aries, 5 American Seating BC-55, 5 American Seating InSight | Axion Technologies |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
15 (41.6%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|