Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 21536: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''21502''' | |'''21502''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|'''21503''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 54: | Line 63: | ||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | !width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''2 (0%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' |
Revision as of 09:28, 16 March 2015
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 to 215XX are 2015 Nova Bus LFS HEVs.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21501 à 215XX sont des Nova Bus LFS HEVs de 2015.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
21501 to/à 215XX | Cummins ISB 6.7L EPA 2013 | BAE HybriDrive HDS 200 | 30 4One Aries, 5 American Seating InSight | Axion Technologies |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
2 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|