Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 21001 to 21017: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Thumbnail | !Thumbnail | ||
Line 15: | Line 13: | ||
|'''C''' | |'''C''' | ||
|21001 | |21001 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21002 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21003 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21004 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21005 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21006 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21007 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|21008 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21009 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21010 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21011 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21012 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21013 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21014 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21015 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21016 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2010 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|21017 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2010 | |2010 |
Revision as of 14:46, 2 December 2010
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year Delivered | License | Garage | Remarks | Link | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
C | 21001 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21002 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21003 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21004 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21005 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21006 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21007 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
C | 21008 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | ||||
21009 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21010 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21011 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21012 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21013 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21014 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21015 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21016 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil | |||||
21017 | Active | 2010 | Longueuil |
Total active vehicles: 17