Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32-001''' | |'''32-001''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32-005''' | |'''32-005''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32-007''' | |'''32-007''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-011''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-012''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Legendre Division|Legendre]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 21:55, 13 March 2012
Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-XXX are 2012 Nova Bus LFS.
Les autobus de 32-001 à 32-XXX de la Société de Transport de Montréal sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2012.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
32-001 to/à 32-XXX | Cummins ISL9 280 hp | ZF 6AP1200B 6 speed | 7 American Seating BC-55, 23 American Seating InSight |
Axion Technologies Balios |
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro de flotte |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32-001 | Active En Service |
2012 | |||||
32-002 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-003 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-004 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-005 | Active En Service |
2012 | |||||
32-006 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-007 | Active En Service |
2012 | |||||
32-008 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-009 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-010 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-011 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-012 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>