Toronto Transit Commission 4400 to 4603: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|4402 | |4402 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:TTC 4403.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:TTC 4403.jpg|200px]] | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4424 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4425 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4426 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4427 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4428 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4429 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4430 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4431 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4432 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4433 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4434 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4435 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4436 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4437 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4438 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4439 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4440.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4440 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4441 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4442 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4443 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4444 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4445 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4446 | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Testing'''<br><small>En Test</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4447 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4448 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4449 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4450 | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''On Delivery'''<br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 195: | Line 383: | ||
!width=200|# of On Delivery streetcars<br><small># de tramways en livraison</small> | !width=200|# of On Delivery streetcars<br><small># de tramways en livraison</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''44 (21.57%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''2 (0.98%)''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''2 (0.98%)''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: Black"|''' | |style="background: yellow; color: Black"|'''158 (77.46%)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{TTC}} | {{TTC}} | ||
Revision as of 17:14, 9 October 2017
Toronto Transit Commission 4400 to 4603 are 2012-2018 Bombardier Flexity Oulook Light-Rail Vehicles.
4400 à 4603 de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Flexity Oulook construit par Bombardier entre 2012 et 2018.
| Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4400 | Active En Service |
2012 | Leslie |
| |
| 4401 | Testing En Test |
2012 | Hillcrest |
| |
| 4402 | Active En Service |
2013 | Leslie | ||
| 4403 | Active En Service |
2014 | Leslie |
| |
| 4404 | Active En Service |
2014 | Leslie |
| |
| 4405 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4406 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4407 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4408 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4409 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4410 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4411 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4412 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4413 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie |
| |
| 4414 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4415 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4416 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4417 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4418 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4419 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4420 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4421 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4422 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4423 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4424 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4425 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4426 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4427 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4428 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4429 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4430 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4431 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4432 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4433 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4434 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4435 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4436 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4437 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4438 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4439 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4440 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4441 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4442 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4443 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4444 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4445 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4446 | Testing En Test |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4447 | On Delivery En Livraison |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4448 | On Delivery En Livraison |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4449 | On Delivery En Livraison |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4450 | On Delivery En Livraison |
2017 | Leslie |
| # of Active streetcars # de tramways en service |
# of Inactive streetcars # de tramways inactifs |
# of On Delivery streetcars # de tramways en livraison |
|---|---|---|
| 44 (21.57%) | 2 (0.98%) | 158 (77.46%) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
<google uid="C01"></google>