Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-901 to 9-929: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" !Thumbnail !Status !Fleet number !Year Delivered !License !Garage !Remarks !Link |- align="center"") |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-901 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-902 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-903 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-904 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-905 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-906 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-907 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-908 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-909 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-910 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-911 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-912 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-913 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-914 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-915 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-916 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-917 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-918 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-919 | |||
|1998 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
*Has a different seating plan | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-920 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-921 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-922 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-923 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-924 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-925 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-926 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-927 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-928 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-929 | |||
|1999 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
'''Total active vehicles: 29''' |
Revision as of 22:30, 25 November 2010
Thumbnail | Status | Fleet number | Year Delivered | License | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Active | 9-901 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-902 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-903 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-904 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-905 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-906 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-907 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-908 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-909 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-910 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-911 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-912 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-913 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-914 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-915 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-916 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-917 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-918 | 1998 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-919 | 1998 | Longueuil |
|
|||
Active | 9-920 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-921 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-922 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-923 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-924 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-925 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-926 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-927 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-928 | 1999 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-929 | 1999 | Longueuil |
Total active vehicles: 29