Toronto Transit Commission 4400 to 4603: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
*Entered service on August 31, 2014 on route 510 Spadina | *Entered service on August 31, 2014 on route 510 Spadina | ||
*Retrofitted with Presto readers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TTC 4401.jpg|200px]] | ||
|4401 | |4401 | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Testing'''<br><small>En Test</small> | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Testing'''<br><small>En Test</small> | ||
| Line 26: | Line 27: | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Hillcrest Complex|Hillcrest]] | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Hillcrest Complex|Hillcrest]] | ||
| | | | ||
*Currently being used as a test unit for operator training | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|4402 | |4402 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | ||
| | | | ||
*Entered service on August 31, 2014 on route 510 Spadina | *Entered service on August 31, 2014 on route 510 Spadina | ||
| Line 45: | Line 47: | ||
|4404 | |4404 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2014 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
*Delivered on November 11, 2014 | |||
*Entered service on November 30, 2014 on route 510 Spadina | |||
*Retrofitted with Presto readers | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4405.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4405 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4406 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4407 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4408 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4409 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4410 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4411 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4412 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4413.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4413 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
*Entered service in December 2015 on route 510 Spadina | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4414 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4415 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4416 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4417 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4418 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4419 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4420 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4421 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4422 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4423 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4424 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4425 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4426 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4427 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4428 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4429 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4430 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4431 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4432 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4433 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4434 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4435 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4436 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4437 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4438 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4439 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4440.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4440 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4441 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4442 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4443 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4444 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4445 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4446 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4447 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:TTC 4448.jpg|200px]] | |||
|4448 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4449 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4450 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4451 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4452 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|4453 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4454 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4455 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4456 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4457 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4458 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4459 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4460 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4461 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2017 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4462 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4463 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4464 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4465 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4466 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4467 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4468 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4469 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4470 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4471 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4472 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |4473 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
|4474 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Leslie Division|Leslie]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 133: | Line 551: | ||
!width=200|# of On Delivery streetcars<br><small># de tramways en livraison</small> | !width=200|# of On Delivery streetcars<br><small># de tramways en livraison</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''73 (35.78%)''' | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|''' | |style="background: blue; color: white"|'''1 (0.5%)''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: Black"|''' | |style="background: yellow; color: Black"|'''130 (63.72%)''' | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{TTC}} | {{TTC}} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:58, 9 May 2018
Toronto Transit Commission 4400 to 4603 are 2012-2018 Bombardier Flexity Oulook Light-Rail Vehicles.
4400 à 4603 de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Flexity Oulook construit par Bombardier entre 2012 et 2018.
| Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4400 | Active En Service |
2012 | Leslie |
| |
| 4401 | Testing En Test |
2012 | Hillcrest |
| |
| 4402 | Active En Service |
2013 | Leslie | ||
| 4403 | Active En Service |
2014 | Leslie |
| |
| 4404 | Active En Service |
2014 | Leslie |
| |
| 4405 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4406 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4407 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4408 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4409 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4410 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4411 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4412 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4413 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie |
| |
| 4414 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4415 | Active En Service |
2015 | Leslie | ||
| 4416 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4417 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4418 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4419 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4420 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4421 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4422 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4423 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4424 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4425 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4426 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4427 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4428 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4429 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4430 | Active En Service |
2016 | Leslie | ||
| 4431 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4432 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4433 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4434 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4435 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4436 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4437 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4438 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4439 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4440 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4441 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4442 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4443 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4444 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4445 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4446 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4447 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4448 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4449 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4450 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4451 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4452 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4453 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4454 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4455 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4456 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4457 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4458 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4459 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4460 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4461 | Active En Service |
2017 | Leslie | ||
| 4462 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4463 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4464 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4465 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4466 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4467 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4468 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4469 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4470 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4471 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4472 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4473 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie | ||
| 4474 | Active En Service |
2018 | Leslie |
| # of Active streetcars # de tramways en service |
# of Inactive streetcars # de tramways inactifs |
# of On Delivery streetcars # de tramways en livraison |
|---|---|---|
| 73 (35.78%) | 1 (0.5%) | 130 (63.72%) |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
<google uid="C01"></google>