Toronto Transit Commission 4200 to 4251: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) (Created page with "'''Toronto Transit Commission 4200 to 4251''' are 1987-1989 UTDC-Built Articulated Light Rail Vehicle (ALRV L3 Class). '''4200 à 4251 de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Toronto Transit Commission]] 4200 to 4251''' are 1987-1989 | '''[[Toronto Transit Commission]] 4200 to 4251''' are 1987-1989 Urban Transportation Development Corporation Articulated Light Rail Vehicle (ALRV L3 Class). | ||
'''4200 à 4251 de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]]''' sont des Articulated Light Rail Vehicle (ALRV Class L3) construit par | '''4200 à 4251 de la [[Toronto Transit Commission]]''' sont des Articulated Light Rail Vehicle (ALRV Class L3) construit par Urban Transportation Development Corporation entre 1987-1989. | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | !width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | ||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | !width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | ||
!width=100| | !width=100|Division | ||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | !width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Line 16: | Line 15: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 22: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 32: | Line 29: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 40: | Line 36: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 43: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 56: | Line 50: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 57: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 72: | Line 64: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 80: | Line 71: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 88: | Line 78: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 96: | Line 85: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 104: | Line 92: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 99: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 120: | Line 106: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 113: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 136: | Line 120: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 127: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 152: | Line 134: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 141: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 168: | Line 148: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 155: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 184: | Line 162: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TTC-4222.jpg|200px]] | ||
|4222 | |4222 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 200: | Line 176: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 208: | Line 183: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 216: | Line 190: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 224: | Line 197: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 232: | Line 204: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 240: | Line 211: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 218: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 256: | Line 225: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 264: | Line 232: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 272: | Line 239: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 280: | Line 246: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 288: | Line 253: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 296: | Line 260: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 304: | Line 267: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 312: | Line 274: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 320: | Line 281: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 328: | Line 288: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 336: | Line 295: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 344: | Line 302: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 352: | Line 309: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 360: | Line 316: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 368: | Line 323: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 376: | Line 330: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 384: | Line 337: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 392: | Line 344: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 400: | Line 351: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[File:TTC 4249.jpg|200px]] | ||
|4249 | |4249 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 416: | Line 365: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
| | |[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 424: | Line 372: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|1987-1989 | |1987-1989 | ||
|[[Toronto Transit Commission: Roncesvalles Division|Roncesvalles]] <br> [[Toronto Transit Commission: Russell Division|Russell]] | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|# of Active streetcars<br><small># de tramways en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive streetcars<br><small># de tramways inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired streetcars<br><small># de tramways Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''52 (100.00%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |||
{{TTC}} |
Latest revision as of 18:24, 9 October 2017
Toronto Transit Commission 4200 to 4251 are 1987-1989 Urban Transportation Development Corporation Articulated Light Rail Vehicle (ALRV L3 Class).
4200 à 4251 de la Toronto Transit Commission sont des Articulated Light Rail Vehicle (ALRV Class L3) construit par Urban Transportation Development Corporation entre 1987-1989.
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
Division | Remarks Remarques |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4200 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4201 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4202 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4203 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4204 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4205 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4206 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4207 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4208 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4209 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4210 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4211 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4212 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4213 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4214 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4215 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4216 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4217 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4218 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4219 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4220 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4221 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4222 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4223 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4224 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4225 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4226 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4227 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4228 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4229 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4230 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4231 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4232 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4233 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4234 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4235 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4236 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4237 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4238 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4239 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4240 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4241 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4242 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4243 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4244 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4245 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4246 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4247 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4248 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4249 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4250 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
||
4251 | Active En Service |
1987-1989 | Roncesvalles Russell |
# of Active streetcars # de tramways en service |
# of Inactive streetcars # de tramways inactifs |
# of Retired streetcars # de tramways Hors Service |
---|---|---|
52 (100.00%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>