Réseau de Transport de la Capitale Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
!width=400|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | !width=400|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|214 | |||
|Express Cap Rouge | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Jean Charles Cantin/De la Futaie | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus Gare du Palais | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|215 | |||
|Express Cap Rouge | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Gustave-Langelier/De la Promenade-des-Soeurs | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus Gare du Palais | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|230 | |||
|Express Terminus du Zoo | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus du Zoo | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|236 | |||
|Express Des Roses | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Des Roses/Henri-Bourassa | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|238 | |||
|Express Guillaume Mathieu | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Jean-Talon Est/Belfort | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|239 | |||
|Express Terminus du Zoo | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus du Zoo | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|250 | |||
|Express Courville/Boischatel | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Garneau/Royale | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|251 | |||
|Express Courville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|De la Fraternité/Larue | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|254 | |||
|Express Sainte-Thérèse-de-Lisieux | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Raymond/Des Sablonnières | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|255 | |||
|Express Sainte-Thérèse-de-Lisieux | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Louis XIV/Raymond | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|272 | |||
|Express Loretteville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Louis-IX/St-Maurice | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|273 | |||
|Express Loretteville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Johnny Parent/De L'Ormière | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|274 | |||
|Express Neufchâtel | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Saint-Claude/Des Fous-de-Bassan | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|277 | |||
|Express Val-Bélair | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Pie-XI Nord/Henri-IV | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|279 | |||
|Express Ancienne-Lorette | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Chauveau Ouest/Borduas | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|280 | |||
|Express Ancienne-Lorette | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Chauveau Ouest/Borduas | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|281 | |||
|Express Neufchâtel | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Pincourt/De l'Ormière | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|282 | |||
|Express Lac-Saint-Charles | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Avenue Du Lac St-Charles | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|283 | |||
|Express Champigny | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|De l'Abbé-Pierre/Wilfrid-Hamel | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus Gare du Palais | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|284 | |||
|Express Loretteville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Industrielle/Du Javeau | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|289 | |||
|Express Saint-Émile | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|George-Muir/De Sherwood | |||
|width="400px"|Turnbull/De Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|290 | |||
|Express Loretteville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Wilfred-Caron/Racine | |||
|width="400px"|Des Jardins/Ste-Anne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|294 | |||
|Express Saint-Augustin | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|2140 Des Mines | |||
|width="400px"|Charest Est/De la Couronne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|295 | |||
|Express Saint-Augustin | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Tessier/Route 138 | |||
|width="400px"|Charest Est/De la Couronne | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|315 | |||
|Express Cap Rouge | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|1268 Esther-Blondin | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|330 | |||
|Express Terminus Charlesbourg | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus Charlesbourg | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|331 | |||
|Express Terminus du Zoo | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus du Zoo | |||
|width="400px"|3800 de Marly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|332 | |||
|Express Saint-Rodrigue | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Lavigerie/Des Châtelets | |||
|width="400px"|De l'Atrium/4e Avenue Ouest | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|336 | |||
|Express Des Roses | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Des Roses/Henri-Bourassa | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|337 | |||
|Express Terminus du Zoo | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Terminus du Zoo | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|338 | |||
|Express Guillaume Mathieu | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Du Loiret/Louis-XIV | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|350 | |||
|Express Courville/Boischatel | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Garneau/Royale | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|354 | |||
|Express Sainte-Thérèse-de-Lisieux | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Raymond/Des Sablonnières | |||
|width="400px"|3800 De Marly | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|355 | |||
|Express Sainte-Thérèse-de-Lisieux | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Louis-XIV/Raymond | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|358 | |||
|Express Sainte-Thérèse-de-Lisieux | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Raymond/Des Sablonnières | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|372 | |||
|Express Lac Saint-Charles | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Avenue Du Lac St-Charles | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|374 | |||
|Express Neufchâtel | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Saint-Claude/Des Fous-de-Bassan | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|377 | |||
|Express Val-Bélair | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Pie-XI Nord/Henri-IV | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|380 | |||
|Express Ancienne-Lorette | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Chauveau Ouest/Borduas | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|381 | |||
|Express Neufchâtel | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|Pincourt/De l'Ormière | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|382 | |||
|Express Saint-Émile | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | |||
|width="400px"|George-Muir/De Sherwood | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|384 | |||
|Express Loretteville | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
| | | | ||
|width="400px"|Industrielle/Du Javeau | |||
|width="400px"|Ste-Foy/De Vimy | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|391 | |||
|Express Terminus Les Saules | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | ||
| | | | ||
|width="400px"| | |width="400px"|Terminus Les Saules | ||
|width="400px"| | |width="400px"|3800 De Marly | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:43, 6 October 2014
Routes 1 to 185
Routes 214 to 391
Routes 530 to 584
# | Route Name Nom |
Division | Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Express |
Routes 800 to 803
# | Route Name Nom |
Division | Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Metrobus |
Routes 907 to 992
# | Route Name Nom |
Division | Route Type Type |
Remarks Remarques | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Couche Tard |