Réseau de Transport de Longueuil Routes: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !width=100|Route Number !width=300|Route Name !width=100|Current Garage !width=100|Previous Garage !wid...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!width=100|Route Number | !width=100|Route<br>Number | ||
!width=300|Route Name | !width=300|Route Name | ||
!width=100|Current Garage | !width=100|Current<br>Garage | ||
!width=100|Previous Garage | !width=100|Previous<br>Garage | ||
!width= | !width=100|Route Type | ||
!width= | !width=215|http://i1110.photobucket.com/albums/h455/jmboily/picto_autobus-1.jpg | ||
!width=175|http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | !width=175|http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | ||
!width=175|http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | !width=175|http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | ||
!width=200|Remarks | !width=200|Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |||
|Victoria / Churchil | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Tiffin / St-Georges | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Montgomery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Taschereau / Payer | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|mtée Saint-Hubert / Maisonneuve | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|Victoria | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Lambert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|chemin de Chambly / Promenades St-Bruno | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Saint-Hubert, secteurs L-M | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|Roland-Therrien / Belcourt | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Riverside | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil / Panama | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Rome / DIX30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|Churchill | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama / Longueuil | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|Nobert / King-Georges | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|Roland-Therrien / Roberval | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|Davis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|Jean-Paul-Vincent / Beauharnois | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|Grande-Allée | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|Ste-Hélène / Jacques-Cartier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|Parcs Industriels | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' 2 | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|chemin de Chambly / Aéroport | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|Collectivité Nouvelle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|30 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs P-V | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|31 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs S-T | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|32 | |||
|St-Hubert, secteur B / Mountainview | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|33 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs M-N-O | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|34 | |||
|Brossard, secteur A / Centenaire | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|Brossard, secteur L / DIX30 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|Simard / Du Bérand | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|Brossard, secteur B | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|Rome / Milan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Panama | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|Gaétan-Boucher | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|43 | |||
|Milan / Rome | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' 3 | |||
|Panama | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|44 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs M-N-O | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|Terminus Panama / Terminus Centre-Ville | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Express''' | |||
|Centre-Ville / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs R-S-T | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs R-S-T | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|48 | |||
|Milan / Rome / St-Laurant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: aqua; color: black"|'''Rush Hour''' | |||
|Centre-Ville | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|Brossard, secteurs R-S | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | |||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|Prince-Charles | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''Regular''' | |||
|Centre-Ville1 / Panama | |||
| | | | ||
|Gare Centrale | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
<sup>1</sup>: During rush hours only.<br> | |||
<sup>2</sup>: No service between 9:30am and 1pm<br> | |||
<sup>3</sup>: No service during rush hours |
Revision as of 13:18, 2 January 2011
Route Number |
Route Name | Current Garage |
Previous Garage |
Route Type | http://i1110.photobucket.com/albums/h455/jmboily/picto_autobus-1.jpg | http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria / Churchil | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
2 | Tiffin / St-Georges | Rush Hour | Longueuil | |||||
3 | Montgomery | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
4 | Taschereau / Payer | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
5 | mtée Saint-Hubert / Maisonneuve | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
6 | Victoria | Regular | Longueuil / Panama | Saint-Lambert | ||||
8 | chemin de Chambly / Promenades St-Bruno | Regular | Longueuil | Saint-Hubert | ||||
9 | Saint-Hubert, secteurs L-M | Rush Hour | Longueuil | |||||
10 | Roland-Therrien / Belcourt | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
13 | Riverside | Regular | Longueuil / Panama | |||||
14 | Rome / DIX30 | Rush Hour | Longueuil | |||||
15 | Churchill | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama / Longueuil | Gare Centrale | ||||
16 | Nobert / King-Georges | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
17 | Roland-Therrien / Roberval | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
19 | Davis | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
20 | Jean-Paul-Vincent / Beauharnois | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
21 | Grande-Allée | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
23 | Ste-Hélène / Jacques-Cartier | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
25 | Parcs Industriels | Regular 2 | Longueuil | |||||
28 | chemin de Chambly / Aéroport | Regular | Longueuil | Saint-Hubert | ||||
29 | Collectivité Nouvelle | Regular | Longueuil | |||||
30 | Brossard, secteurs P-V | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
31 | Brossard, secteurs S-T | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
32 | St-Hubert, secteur B / Mountainview | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
33 | Brossard, secteurs M-N-O | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville | Gare Centrale | ||||
34 | Brossard, secteur A / Centenaire | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville | Gare Centrale | ||||
35 | Brossard, secteur L / DIX30 | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
37 | Simard / Du Bérand | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville | Gare Centrale | ||||
38 | Brossard, secteur B | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville | Gare Centrale | ||||
41 | Rome / Milan | Regular | Panama | |||||
42 | Gaétan-Boucher | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
43 | Milan / Rome | Regular 3 | Panama | |||||
44 | Brossard, secteurs M-N-O | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
45 | Terminus Panama / Terminus Centre-Ville | Express | Centre-Ville / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
46 | Brossard, secteurs R-S-T | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
47 | Brossard, secteurs R-S-T | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
48 | Milan / Rome / St-Laurant | Rush Hour | Centre-Ville | Gare Centrale | ||||
49 | Brossard, secteurs R-S | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale | ||||
50 | Prince-Charles | Regular | Centre-Ville1 / Panama | Gare Centrale |
1: During rush hours only.
2: No service between 9:30am and 1pm
3: No service during rush hours