Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-801 to 9-819: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable sortable" !Thumbnail !Status !Fleet number !Year Delivered !License !Garage !Remarks !Link |- align="center"") |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
!Link | !Link | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-801 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-802 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-803 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-804 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-805 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-806 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-807 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-808 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-809 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-810 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-811 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-812 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-813 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-814 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-815 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-816 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-817 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-818 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-819 | |||
|1997 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|} | |||
'''Total active vehicles: 19''' |
Revision as of 22:34, 25 November 2010
Thumbnail | Status | Fleet number | Year Delivered | License | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Active | 9-801 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-802 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-803 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-804 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-805 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-806 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-807 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-808 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-809 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-810 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-811 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-812 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-813 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-814 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-815 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-816 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-817 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-818 | 1997 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-819 | 1997 | Longueuil |
Total active vehicles: 19