Ottawa-Carleton Regional Transit Commission 4274 to 4439: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
TransitStop (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" !width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> !width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> !width=1...") |
TransitStop (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 901: | Line 901: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''4383 | |'''4383'' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 910: | Line 910: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4384''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 919: | Line 919: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4385''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 928: | Line 928: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4386''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 937: | Line 937: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4387''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 946: | Line 946: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4388''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 955: | Line 955: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4389''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 964: | Line 964: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4390''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 973: | Line 973: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4391''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 982: | Line 982: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4399''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 991: | Line 991: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4392''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,000: | Line 1,000: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4393''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,009: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4394''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,018: | Line 1,018: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4395''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,027: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4395''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,036: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4396''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,045: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4397''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,054: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4398''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,063: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4399''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,072: | Line 1,072: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4400''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,081: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4401''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,090: | Line 1,090: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4402''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,099: | Line 1,099: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4403''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,108: | Line 1,108: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4404''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,117: | Line 1,117: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4405''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,126: | Line 1,126: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4406''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,135: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4407''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,144: | Line 1,144: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4408''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,153: | Line 1,153: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4409''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,162: | Line 1,162: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4410''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,171: | Line 1,171: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4411''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,180: | Line 1,180: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4412''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,189: | Line 1,189: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4413''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,198: | Line 1,198: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4414''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,207: | Line 1,207: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4415''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,216: | Line 1,216: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4416''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,225: | Line 1,225: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4417''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,234: | Line 1,234: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4418''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,243: | Line 1,243: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4419''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,252: | Line 1,252: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4420''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,261: | Line 1,261: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4421''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 | ||
Line 1,270: | Line 1,270: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|''' | |'''4423''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4424''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4425''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4426''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4427''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4428''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4429''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4430''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4431''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4432''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4433''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4434''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4435''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4436''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4437''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4438''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |||
|2005/2006 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''4439''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br> | ||
|2005/2006 | |2005/2006 |
Revision as of 18:34, 17 August 2011
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4274 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4275 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4276 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4277 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4278 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4279 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4280 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4281 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4282 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4283 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4284 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4285 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4286 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4287 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4288 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4289 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4290 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4291 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4292 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4293 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4294 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4295 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4296 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4297 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4298 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4299 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4300 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4301 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4302 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4303 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4304 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4305 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4306 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4307 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4308 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4309 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4310 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4311 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4312 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4313 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4314 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4315 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4316 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4317 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4318 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4319 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4320 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4321 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4322 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4323 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4324 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4325 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4326 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4327 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4328 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4329 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4340 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4341 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4342 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4343 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4344 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4345 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4346 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4347 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4348 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4349 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4350 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4351 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4352 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4353 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4354 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4355 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4356 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4357 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4358 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4359 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4360 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4361 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4362 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4363 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4364 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4365 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4366 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4367 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4368 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4369 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4370 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4371 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4372 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4373 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4374 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4375 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4376 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4377 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4378 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4379 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4380 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4381 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4382 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
'4383 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4384 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4385 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4386 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4387 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4388 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4389 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4390 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4391 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4399 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4392 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4393 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4394 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4395 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4395 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4396 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4397 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4398 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4399 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4400 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4401 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4402 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4403 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4404 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4405 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4406 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4407 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4408 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4409 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4410 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4411 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4412 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4413 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4414 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4415 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4416 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4417 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4418 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4419 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4420 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4421 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4423 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4424 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4425 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4426 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4427 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4428 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4429 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4430 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4431 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4432 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4433 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4434 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4435 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4436 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4437 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4438 | Active |
2005/2006 | |||||
4439 | Active |
2005/2006 |