Conseil Intermunicipal de Transport Le Richelain: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
==All-time Roster== | ==All-time Roster== | ||
{| class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!Thumbnail | !width=200|Thumbnail | ||
!Fleet | !width=100|Fleet number | ||
!Status | !width=100|Status | ||
!Year | !width=75|Year | ||
!Manufacturer | !width=200|Manufacturer & Model | ||
! | !width=200|Engine & Transmission | ||
!Remarks | !width=250|Remarks | ||
!Link | !width=50|Link | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0859 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0860 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2008 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0908 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0909 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0910 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0911 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0912 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0913 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0923 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |0924 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1012 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2010 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1022 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[MCI]] J4500 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1034 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|[[ | |[[MCI]] J4500 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 297: | Line 242: | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|1984 | |1984 | ||
|[[General Motors Diesel Divison|GMDD]] | |[[General Motors Diesel Divison|GMDD]] Classic TC40-102N | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[STRSM]] | *EX-[[STRSM]] | ||
Line 307: | Line 252: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|[[Prevost]] | |[[Prevost]] H3-45 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 316: | Line 261: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|[[Prevost]] | |[[Prevost]] Le Mirage XL-II | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 325: | Line 270: | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102A | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[CT Transit]] | *EX-[[CT Transit]] | ||
Line 335: | Line 280: | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102A | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[CT Transit]] | *EX-[[CT Transit]] | ||
Line 345: | Line 290: | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|1990 | |1990 | ||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102A | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[CT Transit]] | *EX-[[CT Transit]] | ||
Line 355: | Line 300: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|[[Dupont]] | |[[Dupont]] Cartier | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 364: | Line 309: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Nova Bus]] | | | ||
*EX-[[Nova Bus]] Demo Unit | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 374: | Line 319: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Ford/Girardin]] | |[[Ford/Girardin]] E-450/Futura | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 392: | Line 328: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*Had no air conditioning prior to 2010 | *Had no air conditioning prior to 2010 | ||
Line 402: | Line 338: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*Had no air conditioning prior to 2010 | *Had no air conditioning prior to 2010 | ||
Line 412: | Line 348: | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Dupont]] | |[[Dupont]] Cartier | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | *EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|2575 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2005 | |||
|[[Dupont]] Cartier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 422: | Line 367: | ||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|[[Dupont]] | |[[Dupont]] Cartier | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | *EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | ||
Line 429: | Line 374: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2705 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2706 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
*EX-[[Conseil intermunicipal de transport Sorel-Varennes|CIT Sorel-Varennes]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 450: | Line 397: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
||[[Nova Bus]] | ||[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 459: | Line 406: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
||[[Nova Bus]] | ||[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|2780 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prevost]] X3-45 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|2783 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Prevost]] X3-45 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 468: | Line 433: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 477: | Line 442: | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|[[Nova Bus]] | |[[Nova Bus]] LFS Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9120 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9121 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9122 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9123 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9124 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9125 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9126 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9127 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
| | |1991 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9128 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9130 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9131 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9132 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9133 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9134 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9135 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|9136 | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|1991 | |||
|[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9137 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
| | |1991 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9138 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
| | |1991 | ||
|[[ | |[[Motor Coach Industries|MCI]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9450 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
| | |1994 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | |9451 | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | ||
| | |1994 | ||
|[[ | |[[Nova Bus]] Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:27, 1 February 2012
http://i1110.photobucket.com/albums/h455/jmboily/CITLR_logo.png | |
Info | |
---|---|
Managed by | Société Gestrans |
Locale | La Prairie, Candiac, St-Philippe |
Transit type | Commuter and local buses |
Number of lines | 21 bus and 3 community taxi routes |
Chief executive | Suzanne Perron |
Headquarters | 300, rue des Conseilleurs, La Prairie, Quebec, J5R 2E6 |
Operation | |
Began operation | December 6, 1984 |
Operator(s) | Groupe La Québécoise |
The Conseil intermunicipal de transport Le Richelain (also known as CIT Le Richelain or CITLR) provides public transportation services to the towns of Candiac, La Prairie and St-Philippe-de-La-Prairie. The service is run under contract by Groupe La Québécoise.
Fares
2012 Fare Structure
Ticket Type | Validity Period | Local | Intercity | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brossard | Montréal or Longueuil | |||
Payment on board | 1 trip | 6.75 $ | ||
5.75 $ | ||||
Family1 | 24 hours | 16.00 $ | ||
6 tickets | Each ticket: 1 trip |
N/A | 15.25 $ | 25.50 $ |
10.50 $ | 16.50 $ | |||
10 tickets | Each ticket: 1 trip |
N/A | 25.75 $ | 42.75 $ |
17.50 $ | 27.75 $ | |||
Monthly | 1 calendar month | 37.00 $ | 65.00 $ | 96.00 $ |
22.75 $ | 39.75 $ | 62.75 $ | ||
Annual | January 1 to December 31 | 407.00 $ | 715.00 $ | 1056.00 $ |
250.25 $ | 437.25 $ | 690.25 $ |
1: Valid for 24 hours for up to 2 adults and 4 children on all routes
Legend | |
---|---|
Regular Fare | Passengers aged from 18 to 65 years old |
Reduced Fare | Full-time students and passengers aged between 6 and 17 or 65 and over |
All-time Roster
Thumbnail | Fleet number | Status | Year | Manufacturer & Model | Engine & Transmission | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0859 | Active | 2008 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0860 | Active | 2008 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0908 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0909 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0910 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0911 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0912 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0913 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0923 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
0924 | Active | 2009 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
1012 | Active | 2010 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
1022 | Active | 2009 | MCI J4500 | ||||
1034 | Active | 2009 | MCI J4500 | ||||
2006 | Retired | 1984 | GMDD Classic TC40-102N |
|
|||
2097 | Active | 2000 | Prevost H3-45 | ||||
2121 | Active | 2001 | Prevost Le Mirage XL-II | ||||
2321 | Retired | 1990 | MCI Classic TC40-102A |
|
|||
2328 | Retired | 1990 | MCI Classic TC40-102A |
|
|||
2381 | Retired | 1990 | MCI Classic TC40-102A |
|
|||
2472 | Active | 2004 | Dupont Cartier | ||||
2473 | Active | 2004 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban |
|
|||
2523 | Active | 2005 | Ford/Girardin E-450/Futura | ||||
2560 | Active | 2005 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban |
|
|||
2563 | Active | 2005 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban |
|
|||
2574 | Retired | 2005 | Dupont Cartier | ||||
2575 | Active | 2005 | Dupont Cartier | ||||
2576 | Retired | 2005 | Dupont Cartier | ||||
2705 | Active | 2007 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
2706 | Active | 2007 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
2764 | Active | 2007 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
2771 | Active | 2007 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
2780 | Active | 2007 | Prevost X3-45 | ||||
2783 | Active | 2007 | Prevost X3-45 | ||||
2860 | Active | 2008 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
2861 | Active | 2008 | Nova Bus LFS Suburban | ||||
9120 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9121 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9122 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9123 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9124 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9125 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9126 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9127 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9128 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N | ||||
9130 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9131 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9132 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9133 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9134 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9135 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9136 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9137 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9138 | Retired | 1991 | MCI Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9450 | Retired | 1994 | Nova Bus Classic TC40-102N Suburban | ||||
9451 | Retired | 1994 | Nova Bus Classic TC40-102N Suburban |
Current Routes
# | Route Name | Route Type | http://i1110.photobucket.com/albums/h455/jmboily/picto_autobus-1.jpg | http://imgur.com/hKCP7.jpg | http://imgur.com/Z0RNe.jpg | Remarks |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
23 | La Prairie / Montreal | Rush Hour | Centre-ville | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
24 | La Prairie / Montreal | Rush Hour | Centre-ville | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
25 | La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
26 | La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
27 | La Prairie | Regular | ||||
28 | Saint-Phillipe / La Prairie | Regular | ||||
29 | La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
31 | Candiac / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
32 | Candiac / Montreal | Rush Hour | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
33 | Candiac / Montreal | Rush Hour | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
34 | La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
35 | La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
36 | Candiac / La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
37 | Candiac / La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Regular | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
38 | Candiac / La Prairie / Brossard / Montreal | Rush Hour | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
39 | Candiac / Brossard / Montreal | Rush Hour | Panama | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
40 | Candiac / La Prairie / Longueuil (vers CEGEP Edouard-Montpetit) | Regular | Longueuil | Longueuil-U-de-S | ||
40-S | La Prairie / Longueuil (vers CEGEP Edouard-Montpetit) | Regular | Longueuil | Longueuil-U-de-S | ||
321 | La Prairie / Montreal (at Nazareth / William only) | Express | ||||
334 | La Prairie / Montreal | Express | Centre-ville | Bonaventure | Gare Centrale | |
TRAINBUS | Candiac | Rush Hour | Gare Candiac |
|