Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-032: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32-016''' | |'''32-016''' | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
|[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-017''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
||[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-018''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
||[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-019''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
|A 72151 | |||
||[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-020''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
||[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-021''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
||[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-022''' | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' <br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
||[[Société de Transport de Montréal: Frontenac Division|Frontenac]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-023''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-024''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-025''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 173: | Line 254: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32- | |'''32-026''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-027''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-028''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |||
|2012 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''32-029''' | |||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 182: | Line 290: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32- | |'''32-030''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 191: | Line 299: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32- | |'''32-031''' | ||
|style="background: | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 200: | Line 308: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''32- | |'''32-032''' | ||
|style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | |style="background: yellow; color: black"|'''Awaiting Delivery''' <br><small>En Livraison</small> | ||
|2012 | |2012 |
Revision as of 22:02, 19 March 2012
Société de Transport de Montréal 32-001 to 32-XXX are 2012 Nova Bus LFS.
Les autobus de 32-001 à 32-XXX de la Société de Transport de Montréal sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2012.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
32-001 to/à 32-XXX | Cummins ISL9 280 hp | ZF 6AP1200B 6 speed | 7 American Seating BC-55, 23 American Seating InSight |
Axion Technologies Balios |
Thumbnail Photo |
Fleet number Numéro de flotte |
Status Statut |
Year Année |
License Immatriculation |
Garage | Remarks Remarques |
Link Lien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
File:STM 32-001.jpg | 32-001 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | |||
![]() |
32-002 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | |||
![]() |
32-003 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | |||
32-004 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
![]() |
32-005 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | |||
32-006 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-007 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-008 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-009 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-010 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-011 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-012 | Active En Service |
2012 | Legendre | ||||
32-013 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-014 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-015 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-016 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-017 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-018 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-019 | Active En Service |
2012 | A 72151 | Frontenac | |||
32-020 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-021 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-022 | Active En Service |
2012 | Frontenac | ||||
32-023 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-024 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-025 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-026 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-027 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-028 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-029 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-030 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-031 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 | |||||
32-032 | Awaiting Delivery En Livraison |
2012 |
|
<google uid="C01"></google>