Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 9-001 to 9-073: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) m (moved Longueuil RTL 9-001 to 9-033 to Longueuil RTL 9-001 to 9-073) |
Novabus fan (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|9-033 | |9-033 | ||
|1989 | |1989 | ||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-034 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-035 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-036 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-037 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-038 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-039 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-040 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
*Had red Hector [[Axion Technologies|Balios]] signs | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-041 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
*Had an older rollsign | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-042 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-043 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-044 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-045 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-046 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-047 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-047 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-049 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-050 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-051 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-052 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |||
|9-053 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
| | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-055 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-056 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
*Had a [[Cummins]] [[Cummins C8.3|C8.3]] engine | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-057 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-058 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-059 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-060 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-061 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-062 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-063 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-064 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-065 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-066 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-067 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-068 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-069 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-070 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
*Has an older rollsign | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-071 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-072 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | |||
|Longueuil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''Retired''' | |||
|9-073 | |||
|1990 | |||
| | | | ||
|Longueuil | |Longueuil | ||
Line 310: | Line 674: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Total active vehicles: | '''Total active vehicles: 12''' |
Revision as of 20:38, 25 November 2010
Thumbnail | Status | Fleet number | Year Delivered | License | Garage | Remarks | Link |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Active | 9-001 | 1989 | Longueuil |
|
|||
Active | 9-002 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-003 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-004 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-005 | 1989 | Longueuil |
|
|||
Retired | 9-006 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-007 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-008 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-009 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-010 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-011 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-012 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-013 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-014 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-015 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-016 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-017 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-018 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-019 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-020 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-021 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-022 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-023 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-024 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-025 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-026 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-027 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-028 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-029 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-030 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-031 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-032 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-033 | 1989 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-034 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-035 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-036 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-037 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-038 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-039 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-040 | 1990 | Longueuil |
|
|||
Retired | 9-041 | 1990 | Longueuil |
|
|||
Retired | 9-042 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-043 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-044 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-045 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-046 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-047 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-047 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-049 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-050 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-051 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-052 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Active | 9-053 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 1990 | Longueuil | |||||
Retired | 9-055 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-056 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-057 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-058 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-059 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-060 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-061 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-062 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-063 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-064 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-065 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-066 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-067 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-068 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-069 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-070 | 1990 | Longueuil |
|
|||
Retired | 9-071 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-072 | 1990 | Longueuil | ||||
Retired | 9-073 | 1990 | Longueuil |
Total active vehicles: 12