Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20901 to 20934: Difference between revisions
From TransitfanWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Montreal66 (talk | contribs) m (Montreal66 moved page Longueuil RTL 20901 to 20934 to Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20901 to 20934 without leaving a redirect) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 20901 to 20934''' are 2009 [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]]. | |||
'''[[Réseau de Transport de Longueuil/fr|Réseau de Transport de Longueuil]] 20901 à 20934''' sont des [[Nova Bus]] [[Nova Bus LFS|LFS]] de 2009. | |||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
! | !width=100|Units<br><small>Véhicules</small> | ||
! | !width=100|Engine<br><small>Moteur</small> | ||
! | !width=100|Transmission<br><small>Transmission</small> | ||
! | !width=160|Seating<br><small>Sièges</small> | ||
! | !width=170|Destination Sign<br><small>Girouette</small> | ||
! | |- | ||
!License | |'''20901 to/à 20934''' | ||
!Garage | |Cummins ISL | ||
!Remarks | |Voith D864.5 4 speed | ||
|38 American Seating 6468 | |||
|Axion Technologies Balios | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | |||
!width=200|Thumbnail<br><small>Photo</small> | |||
!<nowiki></nowiki> | |||
!width=100|Fleet number<br><small>Numéro</small> | |||
!width=100|Status<br><small>Statut</small> | |||
!width=75|Year<br><small>Année</small> | |||
!width=100|License<br><small>Immatriculation</small> | |||
!width=125|Garage | |||
!width=250|Remarks<br><small>Remarques</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|20901 | |20901 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |||
|A 60423 | |||
|Saint-Hubert | |||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| | |||
|'''C''' | |||
|20902 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60424 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20903 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60425 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20904 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60426 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20905 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60427 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20906 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60428 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20907 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60429 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20908 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60430 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|'''C''' | |||
|20909 | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | |||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60431 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
*Equipped with a different stop bell<br><small>Équipé d'une cloche émettant un son différent</small> | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| | | | ||
| | |'''C''' | ||
|20910 | |20910 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60432 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20911 | |20911 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60433 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20912 | |20912 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60434 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20913 | |20913 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60435 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20914 | |20914 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60436 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20915 | |20915 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60437 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20916 | |20916 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60438 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20917 | |20917 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60439 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20918 | |20918 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60440 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20919 | |20919 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60441 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20920 | |20920 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60442 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[File:RTL 20921.jpg|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|20921 | |20921 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60443 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20922 | |20922 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60445 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20923 | |20923 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60446 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20924 | |20924 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60447 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20925 | |20925 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60448 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20926 | |20926 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60449 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20927 | |20927 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60450 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20928 | |20928 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60451 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20929 | |20929 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60452 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20930 | |20930 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60453 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20931 | |20931 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60454 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20932 | |20932 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60455 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20933 | |20933 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60456 | ||
| | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20934 | |20934 | ||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active''' | |style="background: green; color: white"|'''Active'''<br><small>En Service</small> | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
| | |A 60457 | ||
|Saint-Hubert | |Saint-Hubert | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|} | |} | ||
''' | {|class="wikitable" style="font-size:90%; text-align:center; margin: 5px;" | ||
!width=200|# of Active buses<br><small># d'autobus en service</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Inactive buses<br><small># d'autobus inactifs</small> | |||
!width=200|# of Retired buses<br><small># d'autobus Hors Service</small> | |||
|- | |||
|style="background: green; color: white"|'''34 (100%)''' | |||
|style="background: blue; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|style="background: red; color: white"|'''0 (0%)''' | |||
|} | |||
{{RTL}} |
Latest revision as of 18:37, 13 July 2014
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20901 to 20934 are 2009 Nova Bus LFS.
Réseau de Transport de Longueuil 20901 à 20934 sont des Nova Bus LFS de 2009.
Units Véhicules |
Engine Moteur |
Transmission Transmission |
Seating Sièges |
Destination Sign Girouette |
---|---|---|---|---|
20901 to/à 20934 | Cummins ISL | Voith D864.5 4 speed | 38 American Seating 6468 | Axion Technologies Balios |
# of Active buses # d'autobus en service |
# of Inactive buses # d'autobus inactifs |
# of Retired buses # d'autobus Hors Service |
---|---|---|
34 (100%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
|